Partidos en juego

20:00

Minuto 66

1

0

1-0, Sergio Ramos 24´

20:00

Minuto 68

1

1

1-0, Pedro 18´

1-1, Araújo 51´

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

FC Barcelona

2

0

Valencia CF

1-0, Luis Suárez 1´
2-0, Messi 90+4´

RC Deportivo

1

2

Club Atlético de Madrid

1-2, Oriol Riera 78´

0-1, Griezmann 5´
0-2, Griezmann 22´

Athletic Club

Getafe CF

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Girona FC

2

1

CD Leganés

1-1, Mata 63´
2-1, Sandaza 70´

0-1, Chuli 52´

Real Sporting

1

0

Deportivo Alavés

1-0, Guerrero 80´

SD Ponferradina

1

0

Club Atlético Osasuna

1-0, Acorán 18´

Real Racing Club

CD Lugo

Albacete Balompié

RC Recreativo

RC Celta B

2

0

Real Valladolid CF B

1-0, Yelco Pino 49´
2-0, Senyè 68´

Atlético Astorga FC

1

1

Real Sporting B

1-1, Antonio 47´

0-1, Jaime Santos 39´

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B

1

1

SD Leioa

1-0, Capilla 15´

1-1, Vitoria 90+2´

Sestao River Club

1

0

UD Socuéllamos CF

1-0, Nacho Rodríguez 54´

Real Zaragoza B

0

1

CE L´Hospitalet

0-1, Rubén Alcaraz 77´

RCD Espanyol B

3

0

CF Badalona

1-0, Jairo Morilla (penalti) 33´
2-0, Jairo Morilla 68´
3-0, Adrià Carmona 77´

Huracán Valencia CF

1

1

Elche Ilicitano

1-0, Fali 19´

1-1, Fragapane 76´

CD San Roque de Lepe

2

3

Marbella FC

1-0, Germán 1´
2-1, Manu Fidalgo 60´

1-1, Nacho Matador (penalti) 33´
2-2, Sergio Narváez 78´
2-3, Guillem Martí 88´

Lucena CF

2

1

Cádiz CF

1-1, Maxi 68´
2-1, Toni Conejo 90+1´

0-1, Hugo Rodríguez 40´

Córdoba CF B

1

0

Arroyo CP

1-0, Vera 61´

CD Roces

4

0

CD Universidad de Oviedo

Astur CF

0

2

Condal Club

CD Bezana

2

1

CD Arenas de Frajanas

UM Escobedo

2

1

SD Buelna

Oiartzun KE

1

1

SD Balmaseda FC

CD Aurrera de Vitoria

0

2

Pasaia KE

Amurrio Club

0

2

CD Lagun Onak

SCD Durango

3

1

CD Berio FT

CD Basconia

0

3

SD Beasain

Bermeo FT

1

1

Club Portugalete

CD Acero

3

3

CF La Nucia

CF Cullera

1

2

Novelda CF

RSD Alcalá

3

1

AD Alcorcón B

CD La Virgen del Camino

1

1

Gimnástica Segoviana CF

CD La Granja

1

0

CD Burgos Promesas 2000

GCE - Villaralbo CF

0

0

CD Mirandés B

RC Recreativo B

1

3

Cádiz CF B

CD Cabecense

0

4

CD San Roque

CD Ferriolense

0

0

CE Campos

UD Alaró

1

2

CE Constància

CF Platges de Calvià

0

0

UD Collerense

CD Montuïri

4

1

CD Atlético Rafal

UD Poblense

4

1

CF Sóller

CE Mercadal

3

1

SCR Peña Deportiva

UD Villa de Santa Brígida

0

0

UD Lanzarote

CD Unión Sur Yaiza

0

0

CD El Cotillo

CD Laguna

2

1

UD Las Zocas

UD Telde

1

2

CD La Victoria de Acentejo

CD Ardoi

0

0

CD Izarra

AD San Juan

2

1

CD Iruña

UCD Burladés

0

0

CD Subiza

CD Beti Onak

2

3

CD Huarte

Club Atlético Cirbonero

2

2

UDC Txantrea KKE

Club Atlético Valtierrano

2

2

UD Mutilvera

Casalarreina CF

2

1

Club Atlético River Ebro