Notice: Undefined index: valor in /home/futbolme/domains/futbolme.com/public_html/index.php on line 63

Notice: Undefined index: nombre in /home/futbolme/domains/futbolme.com/public_html/index.php on line 65
Resultados Fútbol y clasificaciones - Bienvenido a Futbolme

Partidos en juego

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Rayo Vallecano

UD Almería

Granada CF

Sevilla FC

Villarreal CF

Córdoba CF

SD Eibar

RC Celta

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Real Betis Balompié

Real Zaragoza

AD Alcorcón

RCD Mallorca

CD Numancia

FC Barcelona B

Real Valladolid CF

CE Sabadell FC

CD Tenerife

UE Llagostera

Racing Club Ferrol

UD Logroñés

Club Marino de Luanco

CD Guijuelo

Zamora CF

Real Oviedo

CD Tropezón

UD Somozas

SD Compostela

Coruxo FC

CD Lealtad

CyD Leonesa

Real Murcia CF

Real Avilés CF

UP Langreo

Burgos CF

UB Conquense

Las Palmas Atlético

Club Atlético de Madrid B

Athletic Club B

CF Fuenlabrada

SD Huesca

CD Guadalajara

Barakaldo CF

Getafe CF B

CF Trival Valderas

Real Unión Club

Real Madrid-Castilla

CD Tudelano

Rayo Vallecano B

CD Toledo

SD Amorebieta

CF Reus Deportiu

Hércules CF

UD Cornellà

CD Atlético Baleares

RCD Mallorca B

UE Sant Andreu

UE Olot

Valencia-Mestalla

Lleida Esportiu TCF

CD Alcoyano

CD Eldense

Gimnàstic de Tarragona

CD Olímpic

Villarreal CF B

Sevilla Atlético

Granada CF B

UD Melilla

La Hoya Lorca CF

CP Cacereño

UCAM Murcia CF

UD Almería B

La Roda CF

CD El Palo

Real Jaén CF

RB Linense

Real Betis Balompié B

FC Cartagena

CF Villanovense

Silva SD

SD Órdenes

Alondras CF

CD As Pontes

Pontevedra CF

CD Choco

Ribadeo FC

UD Barbadás

RC Deportivo B

Bertamiráns FC

Racing Club Villalbés

Cultural Areas

Ribadumia CF

Laracha CF

CCD Cerceda

Club Rápido de Bouzas

Bergantiños CF

Arosa SC

Club Xuventú Sanxenxo

CD Boiro

Atlético de Lugones SD

Urraca CF

Real Oviedo B

UC Ceares

Real Avilés CF B

L´Entregu CF

CD Covadonga

CD Tuilla

UD Gijón Industrial

Caudal Deportivo

CD Mosconia

SD Lenense

Andés CF

CD Praviano

AD Siete Villas

SD Revilla

Real Racing Club B

SD Barreda Balompié

SD Textil Escudo

CD Cayón

RS Gimnástica

CD Colindres

Castro FC

SD Gama

Santoña CF

CD Laredo

Selaya FC

Atlético Albericia

CF Vimenor

Deportivo Rayo Cantabria

CD Santurtzi

SD Zamudio

SD Zalla UC

Deportivo Alavés B

SD Gernika

Arenas Club

CD Masnou

UE Castelldefels

FC Vilafranca

Terrassa Olímpica 2010

AE Prat

FC Martinenc

CF Pobla de Mafumet

AEC Manlleu

UE Rubí

Santfeliuenc FC

CE Sabadell FC B

UE Figueres

Palamós CF

UE Vilassar de Mar

CF Peralada

FC Ascó

CE Europa

Cerdanyola del Vallès FC

CF Montañesa

CF Gavà

Atlético Levante UD

Muro CF

Villarreal CF C

CF Torre Levante

Sporting Club Requena

Crevillente Deportivo

Paterna CF

UD Benigànim

Ontinyent CF

CD Utiel

CD Torrevieja

FC Jove Español

Orihuela CF

Ribarroja CF

CD Castellón

UD Alzira

AD Colmenar Viejo

AD Parla

AD Torrejón CF

CF Internacional

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

CD Móstoles URJC

Atlético de Pinto

AD Unión Adarve

Fútbol Alcobendas Sport

CD San Fernando

FC Villanueva del Pardillo

CF Pozuelo de Alarcón

CDA Navalcarnero

Alcobendas CF

CF Rayo Majadahonda

CD Puerta Bonita

CD Beroil Bupolsa

CD Numancia B

CD Atlético Tordesillas

CD Villa de Simancas

Real Ávila CF

CF Salmantino

CD Becerril

Atlético Bembibre

Arandina CF

CyD Cebrereña

SD Almazán

CD Palencia Balompié

CD Cristo Atlético

La Bañeza FC

Alhaurín de la Torre CF

Atlético Melilla CF

Atarfe Industrial CF

UD Maracena

Loja CD

CD Español del Alquián

Los Molinos CF

Atlético Mancha Real

Los Villares CF

Linares Deportivo

Antequera CF

UD San Pedro

CD Ronda

CD Huétor Tájar

Villacarrillo CF

Martos CD

CD El Ejido 2012

Guadix CF

Vélez CF

Club Atlético Malagueño

CD Alcalá

CD Mairena

La Palma CF

Algeciras CF

PD Rociera

CD Gerena

CMD San Juan

Atlético Sanluqueño CF

Coria CF

AD Ceuta FC

Écija Balompié

CD Guadalcacín

San Fernando CDI

Conil CF

UD Los Barrios

Sevilla FC C

Arcos CF

UB Lebrijana

CD Llosetense

CD Manacor

CF San Rafael

Penya Ciutadella Esportiva

CD Son Cladera

SD Formentera

CD Binissalem

UE Alcúdia

CD Tenerife B

CD Vera

UD Ibarra

CD Mensajero

SD Tenisca

CD Marino

Real Murcia Imperial CF

AD Caravaca Vera Cruz

CD Plus Ultra

FC Jumilla

CD Minera

La Unión CF

CF Molina

EF Alhama

Yeclano Deportivo

Mar Menor CF

El Palmar CF Estrella Grana

Club Edeco PMD Fortuna

Muleño CF

CF El Castillo

Cartagena FC

CD Cieza

FC Pinatar

Águilas FC

CD Castuera

CD Díter Zafra

CD Azuaga

CD Badajoz

CD Don Benito

Olivenza FC

CD Coria

UD Fuente de Cantos

CD Santa Amalia

Atlético San José Promesas

Moralo CP

CP Sanvicenteño

Extremadura UD

CD Hernán Cortés

CP Valdivia

Mérida AD

Atlético Club Pueblonuevo

UP Plasencia

Deportivo Pacense

Jerez CF

Peña Sport FC

CD Cortes

Club Atlético Osasuna B

CD Valle de Egüés

CD Idoya

CD Pamplona

Yagüe CF

CDFC La Calzada

CF Ciudad de Alfaro

CD Varea

Club Atlético Vianés

CD Villegas

CD Anguiano

CD Agoncillo

CD Tedeón

Náxara CD

CD Calahorra

Club Haro Deportivo

CP Calasancio

Peña Balsamaiso CF

SD Logroñés

SD Oyonesa

CD Arnedo

CD Alfaro

CD Ebro

Andorra CF

RSD Santa Isabel

SD Ejea

SD Borja

CDJ Tamarite

AD Almudévar

CD Teruel

SD Tarazona

CD Cuarte

CD Binéfar

UD Barbastro

Villanueva CF

CD Sariñena

AD Sabiñánigo

CF Illueca

CF Villa de Alagón

CD Caspe

Utebo FC

Atlético de Monzón

CD Ciudad Real

Manzanares CF

CD Marchamalo

CD Madridejos

La Gineta CF

CP Villarrobledo

Almagro CF

CD Quintanar del Rey

Daimiel Racing Club

Mora CF

UD Almansa

Villarrubia CF

CD Puertollano

CD Toledo B

CF Talavera de la Reina

Albacete Balompié B

CF Gimnástico

Atlético Ibañés