Última actualización 04:43:18

Pizarra de ascensos y descensos

Ascenso a 2ª Permanencia Ascenso a 2ª B
Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Levante UD

Elche CF

Athletic Club

Villarreal CF

FC Barcelona

RC Deportivo

Granada CF

Club Atlético de Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

Real Sociedad de Fútbol

SD Eibar

Córdoba CF

RC Celta

RCD Espanyol

UD Almería

Valencia CF

Málaga CF

Sevilla FC

Real Madrid CF

Getafe CF

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

CD Mirandés

Deportivo Alavés

RC Recreativo

CE Sabadell FC

SD Ponferradina

CD Lugo

CD Leganés

Club Atlético Osasuna

UD Las Palmas

FC Barcelona B

Racing Club Ferrol

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Villanovense

Athletic Club B

UD Logroñés

Huracán Valencia CF

Hércules CF

Real Murcia CF

Real Avilés CF

CD Eldense

Peña Sport FC

SD Formentera

CD Tuilla

CF Pobla de Mafumet

Manzanares CF

UD Lanzarote

CF El Castillo

CD Palencia Balompié

Arandina CF

Algeciras CF

CE Mercadal

SD Gernika

CD Sariñena

CD Quintanar del Rey

FC Ascó

FC Jumilla

Martos CD

UD Almansa

Ontinyent CF

San Fernando CDI

UE Figueres

CD Numancia B

Mérida AD

CD Laredo

Linares Deportivo

CD Castellón

Atlético Sanluqueño CF

CD Teruel

PREFERENTE AUTONÓMICA - Grupo Norte
PREFERENTE AUTONÓMICA - Grupo Norte

Agrupación Estudiantil

Atlético Escairón

EI San Martín

SD Llano 2000

SD Noja

SD Nueva Montaña

EMD Santillana

Velarde Camargo CF

Minerva FC

CD Los Ríos

REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Álava
ERREGIONAL GORENGOEN MAILA - Araba

AD Zuia de Fútbol

CD Vitoria

CF Zaramaga

CD El Pilar Marianistas

CD Elgorriaga

CD Lantarón

SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía

ADC Abetxuko

CDF Torpedo Zuribeltz

CD Nanclares

CD Laudio FSR

CDF San Martín

CD San Ignacio

CD Condado de Treviño

CD Alipendi

SD Salvatierra

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR TERRITORIAL - Vizcaya
LURRALDEKO OHOREZKO MAILA - Bizkaia

Gatika KT

CD Elorrio

SD Indautxu

CD Padura

CD Gallarta

Gurutzeta KFT

CD Getxo

JD Somorrostro

Urduliz FT

CD Loiu

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR REGIONAL - Guipúzcoa
ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA - Gipuzkoa

Ordizia KE

Tolosa CF

CD Hernani

Ostadar-Saiarre KT

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

UD Aretxabaleta

Real Unión Club B

Antzuola KE

Hondarribia FE

Usurbil FT

Beti Gazte KJKE

CD Anaitasuna

CD Elgoibar

Zarautz KE

Club Bergara KE

Martutene KE

PRIMERA CATALANA - Grupo 1
PRIMERA CATALANA - Grup 1

CE Farners

CUE Vic

UE Avià

CF Lloret

UD Molletense

EC Granollers

CE Tecnofútbol

Girona FC B

PRIMERA CATALANA - Grupo 2
PRIMERA CATALANA - Grup 2

UD Torredembarra

UE Rapitenca

CD Morell

CDC Torreforta

CF Reddis

UE Sant Ildefons

UD Viladecans

CFJ Mollerussa

UE Tàrrega

CF Balaguer

REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Grupo 1
REGIONAL PREFERENT - Grup 1

Club La Vall

CF San Pedro

CD Benicarló

UD Puzol

CD Masamagrell

CF Torreblanca

CD Benicasim

Nules CF

CD Burriana

CD L´Alcora

CD Castellón B

UD Vall de Uxó

Alqueries CF

Vinaròs CF

REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Grupo 2
REGIONAL PREFERENT - Grup 2

Mislata CF

Paiporta CF

CD Buñol

Discóbolo-La Torre AC

UD Juventud-Barrio del Cristo

CF Chiva

CF Albuixech

Godella CF

Torrent CF

Burjassot CF

Vilamarxant CF

CD Atlético Museros

REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Grupo 3
REGIONAL PREFERENT - Grup 3

CF UE Gandía

UD Portuarios

Algemesí CF

Pego CF

UD Canals

CD Contestano

Atlètic d´Alginet

SD Sueca

Massanassa CF

Recambios Colón CD

CD Dénia

UD Alginet

CD Chella

UD Tavernes

REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Grupo 4
REGIONAL PREFERENT - Grup 4

Villajoyosa CF

CD Universidad de Alicante

CD El Campello

UD Petrelense

CD Cox

Benferri CF

Albatera CF

Santa Pola CF

CD Thader

CD Almoradí

Pinoso CF

UD Horadada

SFFCV Benidorm CD

Callosa Deportiva CF

Villena CF

Hércules CF B

AD Parla B

Atlético de Pinto B

Unami CP

CD Raudense

CF Venta de Baños

Real Burgos CF

CF Briviesca

Sporting Uxama

Racing Lermeño CF

Bosco de Arévalo CF

CD Juventud del Círculo Católico

CD Universidad de Burgos

CD Sotillo

CP Salas

Burgos CF B

CD Villamuriel

CD Navarrés

CD Navega

CD Universidad de Valladolid

CD Peñaranda de Bracamonte

CD Carbajosa de la Sagrada

CD Betis CF

CD Rioseco

Gimnástica Medinense

CD Arroyo Pisuerga

CD Béjar Industrial

CD Ejido

Ciudad Rodrigo CF

Zamora CF B

Racing Club Benavente

UD Santa Marta de Tormes

CD Onzonilla

Sporting Club Constitución

Melilla CD

PRIMERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE - Promoción de Ascenso
PRIMERA REGIONAL PREFERENT - Promoció d´ascens

CE Campanet

CE Ferreries

CE Santanyí

UD Rotlet Molinar

CD Tahíche

Acodetti CF

Olympic Peleño CF

CP Amanecer

CD Calamonte

UC La Estrella

SP Villafranca

CD Valdelacalzada

CD Brea

CF Épila

Rayo Vallecano

CD Tenerife

IDA: 1 - 1

CD Laguna

Real Madrid CF

IDA: 0 - 7

Valencia CF

RCD Espanyol

IDA: 0 - 1

Real Sporting B

SD Llano 2000 B

CD Llanes

Club Alcázar

Real Oviedo B

CC La Fresneda

Navarro CF

Colegio de la Inmaculada

Andés CF

Juventud Estadio CF

Caudal Deportivo

CD Arenal

CD Roces

CD Vallobín

CD Covadonga

CD Quirinal

Real Avilés CF

CD La Braña

CD San Gregorio Arrabal

Atlético Escalerillas

AD Stadium Venecia

SD Ejea

EFB Calatayud

CD Valdefierro

Atlético de Monzón FB

UD Amistad

UD Cornellà B

CE Europa

AEC Manlleu

RCD Espanyol B

AE Prat

CE L´Hospitalet

EF CE Mataró

FC Barcelona B

CF Mollet UE

CF Gavà

EF Gironès-Sàbat

CF Reus Deportiu

Girona FC

CF Damm B

AD Betis Florida

UD Quart de Poblet

CF Atlético Burriana-Salesianos

Valencia CF B

Racing Algemesí

Hércules CF B

CD Bullense

Mar Menor CF

AD Guadalupe

EDM Jumilla

Real Murcia CF B

CD Cieza

Ciudad de Cuenca CF

AD Illescas

CD Torrijos

CD Ciudad Real

CD Azuqueca

CD Quintanar

EFUD Albacer

CF Gimnástico

EFB La Roda

CD Puertollano

UB Conquense

Almagro CF

CDB Atlético Tomelloso

UD Almansa

CD Toledo

CDEEF Zona 5

Deportivo Rayo Cantabria

CD Cayón

Real Racing Club B

CD Cervantes

Club Bansander

Castro FC

Club Atlético Perines B

CD Amistad Sniace

CD Laredo

SD Nueva Montaña

AD Huracán B

UD Vecindario B

CD Vallinámar

CD San Pedro Mártir

Acodetti CF B

CF Unión Viera

CD Orientación Marítima B

CD Herbania

SD Villaverde Norte

UD Playas de Sotavento

CD Corralejo

CD Teguise

CD Altavista

CD Unión Sur Yaiza

CD Mensajero

CD Puerto Cruz

Las Rozas CF

Aravaca CF

Atlético Madrileño CF

CD San Fernando

EF AFE

RSD Alcalá

Alcobendas CF

AD Unión Adarve

Getafe CF B

Real Madrid CF

EF Madrid Oeste

AD Colmenar Viejo

CD Leganés

AC El Bercial

CD Móstoles URJC

CDE Lugo Fuenlabrada

Atlético Madrileño CF B

Alcobendas CF B

RCD Carabanchel

EF Atlético Casarrubuelos

Real Madrid CF B

Getafe CF

EFAV La Chimenea

Vallecas CF

AD Unión Carrascal

Rayo Vallecano

CD Gimnástico Melilla

Atlético Melilla CF

CD Peña Real Madrid

Gimnasio Atlético Melilla

Club Peña Barcelonista

Peña Madridista V Centenario

Peña Santillana

UD Melilla

CFS El Progreso

Real Murcia CF

FB Yecla

Peña Madridista CF

Lorca FB

CD Plus Ultra

Cartagena FC

CD Mediterráneo

Muleño CF

ADM Lorquí

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Argentina

CM Crucero del Norte

CSD Defensa y Justicia

CA Temperley

CA Huracán

Arsenal FC

CA Unión de Santa Fe

CA Rosario Central

CA Lanús

CA Colón

CA San Martín

CA Banfield

CA Velez Sarsfield

SÉRIE A
Brasil

São Paulo FC

Joinville EC

CR Vasco da Gama

SC Internacional

LDU Loja

SD Aucas

SD Quito

Mushuc Runa SC

CD River Plate

CSD Independiente

Club Nacional

CS Luqueño

Club General Díaz

Club Libertad

Club Olimpia

Club Sol de América

Deportivo Capiatá

CD Santaní

CD Universidad SMP

CD León de Huánuco

Ayacucho FC

Club Alianza Atlético

FBC Melgar

Club Sporting Cristal

CA River Plate

CCD El Tanque Sisley

CA Rentistas

CA Peñarol

BUNDESLIGA
Alemania

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1. FC Köln

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Bayern München

1. FSV Mainz 05

Borussia Mönchengladbach

FC Augsburg

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Hertha BSC Berlin

Borussia Dortmund

SV Werder Bremen

Hannover 96

SC Freiburg

SC Paderborn 07

VfB Stuttgart

FC Ararat

FC Pyunik

FC Mika

Ulisses FC

KV Mechelen

KSC Lokeren OV

IDA: 2 - 2

VYSSHAYA LIGA
Bielorrusia

FC Vitebsk

FC Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk

FC Neman Grodno

FC Naftan Novopolotsk

FC Slavia-Mozyr

FC Dinamo Brest

SFC Slutsk

FC Granit Mikashevichi

FC Gomel

PREMIJER LIGA
Bosnia y Herzegovina

FK Borac Banja Luka

FK Drina Zvornik

NK Zvijezda

FK Veležz

FK Sloboda Tuzla

FK Mladost Velika Obarska

NK Vitez

FK Sarajevo

FK ŽŽeljezničar

NK Travnik

FK Radnik Bijeljina

NK Čelik Zenica

HSŠK Zrinjski

FK Olimpic Sarajevo

FK Slavija Sarajevo

NK ŠSiroki Brijeg

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

PFC Botev Plovdiv

PFC Litex Lovech

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia

PFC CSKA Sofia

1. LIGA
Chequia

Bohemians Praha 1905

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK České Budějovice

AC Sparta Praha

FK Dukla Praha

FK Teplice

FK Jablonec

FC Baník Ostrava

1. FK Příbram

FC Zbrojovka Brno

FC Hradec Králové

SK Slavia Praha

1. FC Slovácko

FK Mladá Boleslav

FC Vysočina Jihlava

FC Slovan Liberec

AEL Limassol FC

Nea Salamis FC

Doxa Katokopia FC

Ethnikos Achnas FC

Ayia Napa FC

Othellos Athienou FC

PRVA LIGA
Croacia

HNK Hajduk Split

NK Zagreb

HNK Rijeka

NK Osijek

PREMIER LEAGUE
Escocia

Hamilton Academical FC

Saint Mirren FC

Kilmarnock FC

Ross County FC

Motherwell FC

Partick Thistle FC

Hibernian FC

Rangers FC

IDA: 0 - 2

SUPERLIGA
Eslovaquia

FC Spartak Trnava

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

MFK Košsice

FK Senica

ŽZP SŠport Podbrezová

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

MFK Ružzomberok

TJ Spartak Myjava

SŠK Slovan Bratislava

FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

FK AS Trenčín

MSŠK ZŽilina

PRVA LIGA
Eslovenia

FC Koper

NK Rudar Velenje

NK Krka

NK Maribor

NK Domzžale

NK Radomlje

NK Zavrč

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

NK Celje

ND Gorica

MEISTRILIIGA
Estonia

Nõmme Kalju FC

FC Levadia Tallinn

JK Sillamäe Kalev

FC Infonet Tallinn

FC Ilves Tampere

FC Lahti

LIGUE 1
Francia

Olympique de Marseille

SC Bastia

SM Caen

Évian Thonon Gaillard FC

AS Saint-Étienne

EA Guingamp

FC Metz

LOSC Lille

Stade Rennais FC

Olympique Lyonnais

FC Lorient

AS Monaco FC

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

Montpellier Hérault SC

RC Lens

FC Nantes

Toulouse FC

OGC Nice

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Stade de Reims

PREMIER LEAGUE
Gibraltar

College Europa FC

Lynx FC

Lions Gibraltar FC

Lincoln FC

Olympiacos FC

Xanthi FC

Puskás Akadémia FC

Újpest FC

MTK Budapest

Szombathelyi Haladás

Lombard-Pápa TFC

Paksi FC

Győri ETO FC

Pécsi MFC

Nyíregyháza FC

Diósgyöri VTK

Longford Town FC

Limerick FC

SERIE A
Italia

Juventus FC

SSC Napoli

Genoa CFC

FC Internazionale

LFF TAURÈ
Lituania

VMFD ŽZalgiris

FK Atlantas

NATIONALDIVISIOUN
Luxemburgo

FC Jeunesse Canach

UN Käerjéng 97

FC Wiltz 71

F91 Dudelange

US Hostert

CS Grevenmacher

US Rumelange

FC Victoria Rosport

CS Fola Esch

FC Progrès Niedercorn

US Mondorf-Les-Bains

FC Etzella Ettelbruck

FC Differdange 03

AS Jeunesse Esch

FA TROPHY
Malta

Birkirkara FC

Hibernians FC

PRVA LIGA
Montenegro

FK Berane

OFK Petrovac

FK Mornar

FK Grbalj

FK Bokelj

FK Lovćen

FK Zeta

FK Sutjeska

FK Mogren

FK Budućnost Podgorica

FK Rudar Pljevlja

FK Mladost Podgorica

WKS Śląsk Wroclaw

Górnik Zabrze

MKS Pogoń Szczecin

Legia Warszawa

Jagiellonia Białystok

Wisła Kraków

PRIMEIRA LIGA
Portugal

GD Estoril-Praia

Boavista FC

FC Arouca

Moreirense FC

Rio Ave FC

Sporting CP Lisboa

CD Nacional

FC Paços de Ferreira

Gil Vicente FC

CF Os Belenenses

SL Benfica

CS Marítimo

SC Braga

Vitória FC

Académica de Coimbra

Vitória SC

SEGUNDA LIGA
Portugal

SC Beira Mar

Académico de Viseu FC

Portimonense SC

Leixões SC

LIGA I
Rumanía

FC Oţelul Galaţi

FC Universitatea Cluj

FC Viitorul Constanța

FC Braşov

CFR 1907 Cluj

FC Rapid Bucureşti

FC Amkar Perm

FC Zenit

FK Torpedo Moskva

FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

FC Spartak Moskva

FC Ufa

AC Juvenes-Dogana

SP La Fiorita

SÜPER LIG
Turquía

Kasımpaşa SK

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Konyaspor Kulübü

Çaykur Rizespor

Trabzonspor AŞ

Balıkesirspor Kulübü

PREM´YER-LIHA
Ucrania

FC Olimpik Donetsk

FC Volyn Lutsk

FC Metalurh Donetsk

FC Hoverla Uzhhorod

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Advertisement