Información a la última

17:31:06 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 2 - 1
17:17:02 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 1 - 1
17:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:57:02 · FINAL
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:51:03 · Descanso
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:44:01 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:42:02 · FINAL
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1
16:42:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 5 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 4 - 0
16:32:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 1
16:24:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 0
16:16:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:10:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 2 - 0
16:04:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 0
16:00:06 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1
15:52:02 · Descanso
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 2 - 0
15:46:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1
15:33:04 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 2 - 0
15:30:03 · Descanso
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1
15:24:02 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1

AD Alcorcón B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 15 CD Móstoles URJC 3 - 1 AD Alcorcón B D 1 3
J 14 AD Alcorcón B 1 - 3 Atlético de Pinto D 1 3
J 12 AD Alcorcón B 3 - 4 Rayo Ciudad CF D 3 4
J 11 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón B D 1 2
J 9 AD Torrejón CF 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón B D 0 1
J 8 Real Madrid CF B 3 - 0 AD Alcorcón B D 0 3
J 7 Getafe CF B 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón B D 0 2
J 6 AD Alcorcón B 1 - 1 CD San Fernando E 1 1
J 5 Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón B D 0 1
J 4 AD Alcorcón B 3 - 2 EFMO Boadilla V 3 2
J 3 ADS Hortaleza 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón B D 0 2
J 2 AD Alcorcón B 2 - 1 CD Los Yébenes-SB V 2 1
J 1 Aravaca CF 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón B D 1 2
G - 2 2 0
E - 1 1 0
P - 10 2 8
GF - 13 10 3
GC - 27 11 16
Página generada en 0.186 segundos