Información a la última

16:43:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 1
16:41:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 0
16:33:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 0
16:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
16:16:02 · Descanso
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
15:30:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 0 - 0
22:49:03 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1
22:43:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1

AD Alcorcón

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

José Aurelio Suárez García
13 Suárez

0
Daniel Jiménez López
1 Dani Jiménez

0

Defensas

Fidel Escobar Mendieta
4 Escobar

0
Víctor Hugo García Fernández
17 Víctor García

0
Carlos Bellvís Llorens
16 Bellvís

0
Laureano Sanabria Ruiz
2 Laure

0
Nicolás Ezequiel Gorosito
14 Gorosito

2
José Carlos Ramírez Suárez
3 José Carlos

0
Carlos Hernández Alarcón
15 Carlos Hernández

0
David Forniés Aquilino
23 Forniés

0
Iván Calero Ruiz
Iván Calero

0
David Fernández Cortázar
19 David Fernández

1

Centrocampistas

Óscar Arribas Pasero
22 Arribas

0
Jorge Giovanni Zarfino Calandria
12 Zarfino

2
Juan Manuel Bravo Alcántara
6 Juanma

1
José Ángel Jurado de la Torre
0 José Ángel

0
Ander Gorostidi García
8 Gorostidi

0
Juan Aguilera Núñez
5 Aguilera

0
Antonio Moyano Carrasquilla
26 Moyano

1
César Joel Valencia Castillo
0 Joel Valencia

0
Asier Córdoba Querejeta
21 Córdoba

0
Luciano Gastón Vega Albornoz
7 Lucho

0

Delanteros

Hugo Fraile Martín
10 Hugo Fraile

1
Juan Hernández García
11 Juan Hernández

3
Francisco Jiménez Tejada
18 Xisco

3
Borja Valle Balonga
0 Borja Valle

0

Entrenador

Francisco Javier Fernández Díaz
Fran Fernández
Página generada en 0.146 segundos