Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:30:02 · FINAL
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1 - 1
23:27:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany B - AE Santa Gertrudis 2 - 1
23:16:02 · FINAL
CD Ferriolense - UD Alaró 2 - 2
23:02:02 · FINAL
Independiente Ceutí - Abarán CF 1 - 3
23:00:06 · FINAL
SD Nogueira - UD Barbadás 0 - 0
22:59:02 · FINAL
CD Lugo - UD Almería 2 - 1
22:57:02 · FINAL
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3 - 2
22:54:02 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Reading FC - Luton Town FC 0 - 2
22:53:03 · FINAL
Brentford FC - Manchester United FC 1 - 3
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0
22:51:03 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 2 - 2
22:50:02 · FINAL
Atarfe Industrial CF - Atlético Monachil 6 - 0
22:49:02 · FINAL
Olivenza FC - SP Villafranca 1 - 0
22:48:02 · FINAL
EF El Raal - Muleño CF 3 - 1
22:46:02 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 1 - 2
22:44:02 · En directo
Brentford FC - Manchester United FC 1 - 3
22:42:03 · FINAL
FC Alcarràs - CE El Catllar 4 - 0
22:40:11 · FINAL
Unificación Llefià - CF Montañesa 1 - 1

AD Ceuta FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Leandro Montagud Balaguer
Leandro
Procedencia: Orihuela
Portero
Elche Ilicitano
Elche
Torrellano Illice
Elche (09-12)
Ponferradina (12-13)
Levante B (13-14)
Cultural Leonesa (14-17)
Villanovense (17-18)
Mallorca (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Orihuela (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Agüera Lasala
Álex Agüera
Procedencia: Valls
Portero
Gimnàstic juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (18-19)
Valls (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador José Manuel Carrasco Correa
Carrasco
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Villarreal C
Benidorm (10-11)
Écija Balompié (11-12)
Real Murcia (12-13)
Real Murcia B (12-13)
Johor Darul Takzim (13-14)
Mérida AD (14-15)
Fuenlabrada (15-16)
Saburtalo (16)
Palencia Balompié (16-17)
Ontinyent (17-18)
Balompédica Linense (18-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Mikel Gurrutxaga Barruetabeña
Gurrutxaga
Procedencia: Suduva
Defensa
Eibar juvenil
Vitoria (15-16)
Elgoibar (16)
Amurrio (16-18)
JS Hercules (18-19)
Paide Linnameeskond (19-21)
Suduva (21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Alain García Fernández
Alain
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Lorca FC
Xerez Deportivo (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador David Alfonso Romero
David Alfonso
Procedencia: Recreativo
Defensa
Recreativo juvenil
Barcelona juvenil
Atlético Onubense (18-20)
Recreativo (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Matías Telis Rodríguez
Telis
Procedencia: Algeciras
Defensa
Real Unión (19-20)
Lealtad (20-21)
Algeciras (21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Iván Guzmán García
Iván Guzmán
Procedencia: Cornellà
Centrocampista
San Rafael
Manlleu
Sant Andreu (13-15)
L´Hospitalet (15-16)
Badalona (16-17)
Olot (17-19)
Cornellà (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Samuel Casais Ojeda
Samuel
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Centrocampista
Las Palmas C (14-15)
Las Palmas Atlético (15-16)
Arucas (16-17)
Tamaraceite (17-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Luis Alejandro Alcalde Martínez
Luis Alcalde
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
San Félix juvenil
Español de El Alquián (14-15)
Antequera (15-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Manuel Raíllo Arenas
Raíllo
Procedencia: Alcoyano
Delantero
Atlético Espeleño (11-12)
Montilla (12-13)
Atlético Espeleño (13-14)
Martinenc (14)
Atlético Espeleño (14-15)
Gavà (15-16)
Terrassa Olímpica (16-17)
Europa (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Prat (19-20)
Alcoyano (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús Camacho Díaz
Pito
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Delantero
Venta del Pobre
Comarca Níjar (10-11)
Real Ávila (11-12)
Leioa (12-13)
Real Ávila (13-14)
Izarra (14-17)
Mirandés (17-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Ismael Álvarez Lohoba
Isma
Procedencia: Huesca B
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Atlético Albacete (18-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
AD Torrejón (20)
Huesca B (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Ignacio Jesús Trujillo Cabrera
Chus Trujillo
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Entrenador
Tamaraceite (17-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
Página generada en 0.145 segundos