Información a la última

18:02:42 · En directo
Wolfsberger AC - SK Rapid Wien 0 - 0
18:01:31 · En directo
FK Kolubara - FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0
17:58:21 · FINAL
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
17:47:42 · Descanso
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:44:28 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 2
17:43:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
17:43:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:41:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:22:42 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:11:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
17:01:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 0 - 0
16:52:22 · Descanso
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:50:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 2
16:41:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 1
16:35:23 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:33:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 0
16:12:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 0
16:04:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0
22:59:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0

AD Mérida

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Juan Palomares Pulpillo
Juanpa
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Portero
Córdoba juvenil
Almería juvenil
Gerena (19-20)
Torredonjimeno (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Erik Ruiz Álvarez
Erik
Procedencia: Real Unión
Defensa
Danok Bat juvenil
Alavés B (14-18)
Barakaldo (18-19)
Alavés B (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Real Unión (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador David de la Víbora Bonilla
De la Víbora
Procedencia: RSC International
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
RSC International (22-23)
AD Mérida (23-?)
jugador Alejandro Meléndez Ruiz
Meléndez
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
Betis Deportivo (18-20)
Badalona (20-21)
Real Oviedo B (21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Luis Acosta Mena
Luis Acosta
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C
Carabanchel
Olímpic de Xàtiva (14-15)
Pobla de Mafumet (15-16)
Getafe B (16-17)
Getafe (17)
Eldense (17-18)
Navalcarnero (18)
Burgos (18-19)
Guijuelo (19)
Atlético Albacete (20)
Unionistas (20-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Mohamed Kamal Abdeselam El Hamdi
Kamal
Procedencia: Cacereño
Centrocampista
C. inf. Atlético Rafal
C. inf. Mallorca
C. inf. Real Madrid
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C
Huracán Valencia (13-14)
Cultural Leonesa (14-15)
Racing (15-17)
Mensajero (17)
Villanovense (17-18)
CD Badajoz (18-19)
CD Calahorra (19-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Cacereño (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Daniel Sandoval Fernández
Sandoval
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Real Oviedo B (21)
SD Logroñés (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Viñuela Campos
Viñuela
Procedencia: Villanovense
Centrocampista
Diocesano juvenil
Cacereño
Extremadura UD B (18-19)
Villanovense (19-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Daniel Rodríguez Vázquez
Busi
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Centrocampista
Atlético de Pinto juvenil
Atlético de Pinto
Flat Earth (19-21)
Navalcarnero (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador David Larrubia Romano
Larrubia
Procedencia: Atlético Malagueño
Centrocampista
Atlético Malagueño
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Daniel Lorenzo Guerrero
Dani Lorenzo
Procedencia: Málaga
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (21-22)
Málaga (22-23)
AD Mérida (23-?)
jugador Nassourou Ben Hamed Ndongo
Ben Hamed
Procedencia: Marino de Luanco
Centrocampista
Leganés juvenil
Moralo (21-22)
Marino de Luanco (22-23)
AD Mérida (23-?)
jugador Fernando Copete Vallina
Nando Copete
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Numancia B (11-12)
Extremadura UD (12-14)
Getafe B (14-15)
CD Badajoz (15-16)
Cacereño (16-17)
Real Jaén (17)
Guadalajara (17-18)
Villarrubia (18-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Carlos Cinta Sánchez
Cinta
Procedencia: Don Álvaro
Delantero
Don Álvaro (19-20)
Olivenza FC (20)
Nueva Ciudad (20-21)
Don Álvaro (21-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Akito Mukai
Akito
Procedencia: Terrassa FC
Delantero
Vissel Kobe
Terrassa FC (19-22)
AD Mérida (22-?)
jugador Rafael González Rodríguez
Chuma
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Delantero
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (16-17)
Balompédica Lebrijana (17-18)
Córdoba B (18-19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Xerez CD (20-21)
San Roque de Lepe (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-23)
AD Mérida (23-?)
Página generada en 0.133 segundos