Información a la última

11:01:22 · En directo
Túnez - Australia 0 - 0
10:55:21 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1
10:52:21 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0
10:51:21 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
10:49:03 · Descanso
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:47:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:32:22 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
10:31:22 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:30:04 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:28:22 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0
10:04:01 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 0
09:17:41 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Candela 1 - 3
00:14:41 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD I`Gara 4 - 1
00:05:41 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CF Juventud Laguna B 2 - 0
00:05:21 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD Ofra 2 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 0 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - Fañabé CF 4 - 1
00:04:01 · FINAL
CD Arguineguín - CD Doramas 3 - 1

AD San Clemente

Senior Masculino

escudo

PRIMERA AUTONÓMICA PREFERENTE - Grupo 1

04/09/22
V Partido entre Atlético Ibañés y AD San Clemente

Atlético IbañésAtlético Ibañés

0 - 2

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

11/09/22
V Partido entre AD San Clemente y CD Miguelturreño

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

1 - 0

CD MiguelturreñoCD Miguelturreño

17/09/22
E Partido entre EFB La Roda y AD San Clemente

EFB La RodaEFB La Roda

2 - 2

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

25/09/22
D Partido entre AD San Clemente y UD La Fuente

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

0 - 1

UD La FuenteUD La Fuente

01/10/22
E Partido entre Motilla CF y AD San Clemente

Motilla CFMotilla CF

0 - 0

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

09/10/22
V Partido entre AD San Clemente y Atlético Pedro Muñoz CF

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

3 - 0

Atlético Pedro Muñoz CFAtlético Pedro Muñoz CF

12/10/22
V Partido entre Membrilla CF y AD San Clemente

Membrilla CFMembrilla CF

0 - 1

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

16/10/22
V Partido entre AD San Clemente y Atlético Albacete

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

1 - 0

Atlético AlbaceteAtlético Albacete

23/10/22
V Partido entre CDU Criptanense y AD San Clemente

CDU CriptanenseCDU Criptanense

0 - 2

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

01/11/22
V Partido entre AD San Clemente y AD Campillo

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

1 - 0

AD CampilloAD Campillo

06/11/22
V Partido entre La Roda CF y AD San Clemente

La Roda CFLa Roda CF

0 - 1

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

13/11/22
E Partido entre AD San Clemente y UD Almansa

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

1 - 1

UD AlmansaUD Almansa

20/11/22
V Partido entre UD Carrión y AD San Clemente

UD CarriónUD Carrión

1 - 3

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

27/11/22

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

16:00

CD PedroñerasCD Pedroñeras

04/12/22

CDEFB ValdepeñasCDEFB Valdepeñas

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

08/12/22

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

Atlético TeresianoAtlético Teresiano

11/12/22

CD Huracán de BalazoteCD Huracán de Balazote

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

18/12/22

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

Manzanares CFManzanares CF

08/01/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

Atlético IbañésAtlético Ibañés

15/01/23

CD MiguelturreñoCD Miguelturreño

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

22/01/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

EFB La RodaEFB La Roda

29/01/23

UD La FuenteUD La Fuente

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

05/02/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

Motilla CFMotilla CF

12/02/23

Atlético Pedro Muñoz CFAtlético Pedro Muñoz CF

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

26/02/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

Membrilla CFMembrilla CF

05/03/23

Atlético AlbaceteAtlético Albacete

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

12/03/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

CDU CriptanenseCDU Criptanense

26/03/23

AD CampilloAD Campillo

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

02/04/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

La Roda CFLa Roda CF

09/04/23

UD AlmansaUD Almansa

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

16/04/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

UD CarriónUD Carrión

23/04/23

CD PedroñerasCD Pedroñeras

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

30/04/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

CDEFB ValdepeñasCDEFB Valdepeñas

07/05/23

Atlético TeresianoAtlético Teresiano

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

14/05/23

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

:

CD Huracán de BalazoteCD Huracán de Balazote

21/05/23

Manzanares CFManzanares CF

:

AD San ClementeAD San Clemente

Página generada en 0.221 segundos