Información a la última

11:07:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
11:01:22 · En directo
Túnez - Australia 0 - 0
10:55:21 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1
10:52:21 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0
10:51:21 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
10:49:03 · Descanso
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:47:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:32:22 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
10:31:22 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:30:04 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:28:22 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0
10:04:01 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 0
09:17:41 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Candela 1 - 3
00:14:41 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD I`Gara 4 - 1
00:05:41 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CF Juventud Laguna B 2 - 0
00:05:21 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD Ofra 2 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 0 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - Fañabé CF 4 - 1

AD Siete Villas

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Álvaro Martínez Fernández
Álvaro

0
Jaime García Tejedor
Jaime

0
José Manuel Macho López
José

0

Defensas

Rafael Escobedo Vargas
Rafa

0
Iker Torre Sánchez
Iker Torre

0
Alejandro Palacio Anuarbe
Pala

0
Jairo Pérez Lago
Jairo

0
Carlos Fernández Seco
Litos

0
Ibon García Arrizabalaga
Ibon

0

Centrocampistas

Adrián España Sainz
Adrián

0
Jorge de Miguel San Martín
Jorge

0
Sergio Colina Lavín
Sergio Colina

0
Asier Palacio Martínez
Asier

0
Iván Setién Ateca
Seti

0
Christian Ganzábal García
Christian

0

Delanteros

Óliver Helguera Ayarza
Óliver

0
Adrián Torre Ruiz
Adrián Torre

0
Manuel Cobo Valle
Manu Cobo

0
Ousmane Diatta Gomis
Ousmane

0
Rubén Cobo Valle
Rubén Cobo

0

Entrenador

Francisco Javier Roncal Puertas
Javi Roncal
Página generada en 0.161 segundos