Información a la última

18:40:02 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 0
18:03:03 · FINAL
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 3 - 1
18:01:03 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 0 - 0
17:57:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 3 - 1
17:31:06 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 2 - 1
17:17:02 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 1 - 1
17:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:57:02 · FINAL
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:51:03 · Descanso
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:44:01 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:42:02 · FINAL
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1
16:42:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 5 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 4 - 0
16:32:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 1
16:24:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 0
16:16:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:10:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 2 - 0
16:04:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 0
16:00:06 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1
15:52:02 · Descanso
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 2 - 0

AD Unión Adarve B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 16 Aravaca CF 1 - 2 AD Unión Adarve B V 2 1
J 15 Atlético Madrileño B 2 - 1 AD Unión Adarve B D 1 2
J 14 AD Unión Adarve B 2 - 3 CD Móstoles URJC D 2 3
J 13 Atlético de Pinto 4 - 2 AD Unión Adarve B D 2 4
J 11 Rayo Ciudad CF 1 - 0 AD Unión Adarve B D 0 1
J 10 AD Unión Adarve B 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B D 2 3
J 8 AD Unión Adarve B 2 - 3 AD Torrejón CF D 2 3
J 7 Real Madrid CF B 4 - 1 AD Unión Adarve B D 1 4
J 6 AD Unión Adarve B 0 - 3 Getafe CF B D 0 3
J 5 CD San Fernando 1 - 0 AD Unión Adarve B D 0 1
J 4 AD Unión Adarve B 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B D 0 2
J 2 AD Unión Adarve B 0 - 1 ADS Hortaleza D 0 1
J 1 CD Los Yébenes-SB 1 - 3 AD Unión Adarve B V 3 1
G - 2 0 2
E - 0 0 0
P - 11 6 5
GF - 15 6 9
GC - 29 15 14
Página generada en 0.182 segundos