Información a la última

23:54:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD San Miguel 1 - 1
23:09:02 · FINAL
Aston Villa FC - Manchester City FC 1 - 2
23:08:02 · FINAL
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 4
23:02:02 · FINAL
Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
CFI Alicante - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 4
22:55:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Athletic Club 1 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - CD Mirandés 0 - 3
22:54:03 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:53:03 · En directo
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 4
22:53:03 · FINAL
Clermont Foot - RC Lens 2 - 2
22:52:03 · FINAL
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0 - 1
22:51:12 · FINAL
CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad 0 - 4
22:51:12 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2
22:43:03 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2

AE Prat

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Gerard Font Vilà
Gerard
Procedencia: Damm juvenil
Portero
jugador Lucas Pariente Llonch
Lucas
Procedencia: Damm juvenil
Defensa
jugador Roger Escoruela Miralles
Escoruela
Procedencia: Olot
Defensa
Espanyol juvenil
Villarreal juvenil
Gavà
Real Unión (16-17)
Vitoria (17-19)
Sant Andreu (19-20)
Olot (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Antoni Cunill Pérez
Cunill
Procedencia: Vilafranca
Defensa
Vic
Manlleu
Espanyol B
Pobla Mafumet
Palamós (13-14)
Figueres (14-18)
Llagostera (18-19)
Peralada (19-20)
Vilafranca (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Yaya Sidibé
Sidibé
Procedencia: Sant Andreu
Defensa
Farners (15-17)
Terrassa FC (17-20)
Sant Andreu (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Genís Blasco Torné
Genís
Procedencia: Horta
Defensa
Europa
Horta (14-18)
Cerdanyola (18-19)
Terrassa FC (19-20)
Horta (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Pau Rosales Rosales
Pau Rosales
Procedencia: Vilassar de Mar
Defensa
Reus Deportiu juvenil
Reus Deportiu B (18-19)
Vilassar de Mar (19-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Omar Monterde Villaescusa
Monterde
Procedencia: FE Grama
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Levante B
Alcoyano (11-12)
Valencia Mestalla (12)
Melilla (12-13)
Acero (13-14)
Castellón (14-15)
Legionovia Legionowo (15-16)
Bytovia Bytow (16-17)
Linares Deportivo (17-18)
Lincoln Red Imps (18)
Tychy (18-19)
Olimpia Grudziadz (19-20)
Tychy (20)
Zamora (20-21)
FE Grama (21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Yeray Sabariego Raja
Yeray
Procedencia: FE Grama
Centrocampista
Sabadell B (12-15)
Sabadell (15-17)
Granada B (17)
Olot (17-18)
Llagostera (18-20)
FE Grama (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Miquel Puerto Casals
Miki Puerto
Procedencia: Horta
Centrocampista
Can Vidalet
Europa B (19-20)
Europa (20)
Mataró (20-21)
Horta (21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Adrián Rivas Sánchez
Rivas
Procedencia: San Cristóbal
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B
Badalona (17-18)
Recreativo Granada (18-20)
Sant Andreu (20)
San Cristóbal (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Jiménez García
Álex Jiménez
Procedencia: Cornellà juvenil
Centrocampista
Cornellà juvenil
Prat (21-?)
jugador Mamadou Kanteh Danjou
Kuku
Procedencia: Sant Andreu
Delantero
Júpiter (14-16)
Wigry Suwalski (16-17)
Sant Andreu (17-19)
Llagostera (19-20)
Sant Andreu (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Pau Salvans Guimerà
Pau Salvans
Procedencia: Llagostera
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (18-20)
Llagostera (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Joan Grasa Comas
Grasa
Procedencia: Guadalajara
Delantero
Damm juvenil
Mallorca B
Alcudia
Mallorca B
Badalona (12-13)
Guadalajara (13-14)
Badalona (14-16)
Terrassa Olímpica (16-17)
CF Motril (17-18)
Atlético Malagueño (18-19)
Linares Deportivo (19-20)
Guadalajara (20-21)
Prat (21-?)
jugador Guillem Naranjo Planelles
Naranjo
Procedencia: Santfeliuenc
Delantero
Girona juvenil
Girona B (19-20)
Horta (20)
Girona B (20-21)
Santfeliuenc (21)
Prat (21-?)
Página generada en 0.148 segundos