Información a la última

17:04:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 1
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 0 - 0
17:00:03 · FINAL
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 1
17:00:03 · En directo
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
16:57:02 · En directo
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 0
16:52:02 · Descanso
Kayserispor SK - Basaksehir FK 0 - 0
16:48:03 · Descanso
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 1
16:47:02 · Descanso
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 0 - 0
16:46:02 · En directo
FK Kukësi - FK Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0
16:42:04 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 1
16:25:02 · En directo
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 1
16:12:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
16:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0
16:04:03 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Basaksehir FK 0 - 0
16:02:03 · En directo
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 0
16:01:11 · En directo
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 0 - 0
15:52:03 · FINAL
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
15:49:03 · Descanso
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0
15:23:03 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0
15:03:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0

AEC Manlleu

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 17 AEC Manlleu 1 - 3 UE Figueres D 1 3
J 16 CG Manresa 3 - 0 AEC Manlleu D 0 3
J 15 AEC Manlleu 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol B D 1 3
J 14 UE Sants 2 - 1 AEC Manlleu D 1 2
J 12 Jàbac i Terrassa 3 - 1 AEC Manlleu D 1 3
J 11 AEC Manlleu 1 - 2 UE Olot D 1 2
J 10 AEC Manlleu 1 - 2 UE Cornellà B D 1 2
J 9 UE Llagostera 4 - 2 AEC Manlleu D 2 4
J 8 AEC Manlleu 1 - 2 CF Damm B D 1 2
J 7 Fundació Reus 3 - 3 AEC Manlleu E 3 3
J 6 AEC Manlleu 1 - 1 EFCE Mataró E 1 1
J 5 FE Grama 2 - 1 AEC Manlleu D 1 2
J 4 AEC Manlleu 2 - 3 FC Barcelona B D 2 3
J 3 CF Badalona 1 - 3 AEC Manlleu V 3 1
J 2 AEC Manlleu 0 - 3 Girona FC B D 0 3
J 1 CE Manresa 2 - 1 AEC Manlleu D 1 2
G - 1 0 1
E - 2 1 1
P - 13 7 6
GF - 20 8 12
GC - 39 19 20
Página generada en 0.209 segundos