Información a la última

22:26:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 2
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:55:22 · FINAL
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:47:02 · Descanso
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:39:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:27:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 1
21:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
21:01:02 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 0
20:51:22 · Descanso
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:29:21 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 3 - 0
20:13:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 2 - 0
20:07:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 1 - 0
20:03:21 · FINAL
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
20:00:32 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 0 - 0
19:57:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
19:51:22 · FINAL
AC Omonia - Karmiotissa PP 4 - 0
19:46:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 4 - 1
19:43:21 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 3 - 1

Alashkert FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 20 Alashkert FC 0 - 1 FC Ararat D 0 1
J 19 FC Noah 3 - 2 Alashkert FC D 2 3
J 18 Alashkert FC 1 - 2 FC Pyunik D 1 2
J 17 FC Van 1 - 0 Alashkert FC D 0 1
J 16 Alashkert FC 0 - 0 FC Urartu E 0 0
J 15 FC Shirak 0 - 2 Alashkert FC V 2 0
J 14 Alashkert FC 1 - 0 BKMA Yerevan V 1 0
J 13 FC Ararat-Armenia 4 - 1 Alashkert FC D 1 4
J 12 Alashkert FC 2 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh V 2 1
J 11 FC Ararat 0 - 1 Alashkert FC V 1 0
J 10 Alashkert FC 5 - 0 FC Noah V 5 0
J 9 FC Pyunik 5 - 1 Alashkert FC D 1 5
J 8 Alashkert FC 0 - 0 FC Van E 0 0
J 7 FC Urartu 1 - 1 Alashkert FC E 1 1
J 6 Alashkert FC 3 - 0 FC Shirak V 3 0
J 5 BKMA Yerevan 2 - 4 Alashkert FC V 4 2
J 4 Alashkert FC 1 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia E 1 1
J 3 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 1 Alashkert FC V 1 0
J 2 Alashkert FC 2 - 0 FC Ararat V 2 0
J 1 FC Noah 3 - 4 Alashkert FC V 4 3
G - 10 5 5
E - 4 3 1
P - 6 2 4
GF - 32 15 17
GC - 24 5 19
Página generada en 0.186 segundos