Información a la última

18:50:03 · Descanso
Ermis Aradippou FC - EN Paralimni FC 1 - 1
18:47:05 · En directo
FC Lahti - Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 3
18:46:33 · Descanso
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0
18:42:03 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 1
18:40:33 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 - 1
18:38:32 · En directo
SKN Sankt Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach 2 - 0
18:38:03 · En directo
FC Urartu - FC Van 2 - 1
18:35:33 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
18:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0 - 3
18:34:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Lahti - Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 2
18:33:02 · En directo
SKN Sankt Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0
18:32:33 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 1
18:31:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Pyunik - FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0
18:31:32 · En directo
SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 0 - 0
18:31:02 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe 0 - 0
18:30:35 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Urartu - FC Van 1 - 1
18:30:35 · En directo
SKN Sankt Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0
18:30:04 · En directo
FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0 - 1
18:24:02 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
18:23:02 · En directo
CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 1 - 3

Antalyaspor Kulübü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 40 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 39 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Göztepe SK D 2 3
J 38 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 37 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 36 Hatayspor 3 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 35 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Çaykur Rizespor D 2 3
J 33 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 4
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 30 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 4
J 29 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Kasimpasa SK E 1 1
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 25 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 24 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 23 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Besiktas JK E 1 1
J 19 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 17 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 3 1
J 15 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 6 Hatayspor D 0 6
J 14 Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 2 Alanyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 8 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 6 Basaksehir FK 5 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 5
J 5 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 4 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 2 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
G - 2 2 0
E - 11 5 6
P - 14 7 7
GF - 32 18 14
GC - 55 28 27
Página generada en 0.242 segundos