Información a la última

18:52:02 · En directo
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 0 - 1
18:51:13 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0
18:51:13 · En directo
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Chornomorets 1 - 1
18:48:02 · Descanso
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
18:47:02 · Descanso
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 0
18:47:02 · Descanso
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 2
18:46:03 · Descanso
KS Warta Poznan - Wisla Kraków 0 - 0
18:46:03 · Descanso
Konyaspor Kulübü - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
18:46:03 · En directo
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Chornomorets 1 - 0
18:40:05 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
18:32:03 · En directo
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Chornomorets 0 - 0
18:31:06 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 2
18:31:06 · En directo
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 0 - 0
18:31:06 · En directo
PAS Lamia - PAS Giannina FC 0 - 0
18:27:02 · FINAL
FC Arges Pitesti - CS Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2
18:25:02 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - CS Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2
18:18:02 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
18:16:02 · En directo
FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN RFEF - Grupo 1

04/09/21
V Partido entre Arosa SC y CD Arenteiro

Arosa SCArosa SC

1 - 0

CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro

35´ - Róber, 1-0

12/09/21
V Partido entre Club Marino de Luanco y Arosa SC

Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco

0 - 2

Arosa SCArosa SC

0-1, Julio Rey - 43´
0-2, Alberto Martín - 83´

19/09/21
E Partido entre Arosa SC y UD Llanera

Arosa SCArosa SC

0 - 0

UD LlaneraUD Llanera

26/09/21
D Partido entre Gimnástica Segoviana CF y Arosa SC

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

2 - 0

Arosa SCArosa SC

17´ - Rafa Llorente, 1-0
90+3´ - Szymanowski, 2-0

03/10/21
D Partido entre Arosa SC y Coruxo FC

Arosa SCArosa SC

0 - 1

Coruxo FCCoruxo FC

0-1, Mateo - 71´

10/10/21
D Partido entre AD Unión Adarve  y Arosa SC

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

2 - 1

Arosa SCArosa SC

45´ - Dani Ramos, 1-1
57´ - Montejo, 2-1

0-1, Pedro Beda (pen.) - 38´

17/10/21
V Partido entre Arosa SC y CDA Navalcarnero

Arosa SCArosa SC

1 - 0

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

38´ - Luismi, 1-0

24/10/21
D Partido entre Real Avilés CF y Arosa SC

Real Avilés CFReal Avilés CF

2 - 1

Arosa SCArosa SC

22´ - Ródenas, 1-0
75´ - Vidorreta, 2-1

1-1, Luismi - 24´

31/10/21
E Partido entre CD Palencia Cristo Atlético y Arosa SC

CD Palencia Cristo AtléticoCD Palencia Cristo Atlético

1 - 1

Arosa SCArosa SC

16´ - Javi Bueno, 1-0

1-1, Luismi - 45+1´

07/11/21
D Partido entre Arosa SC y UP Langreo

Arosa SCArosa SC

1 - 3

UP LangreoUP Langreo

56´ - Julio Rey, 1-0

1-1, Abel - 67´
1-2, Nacho - 76´
1-3, Dorian - 90+4´

14/11/21
V Partido entre UC Ceares y Arosa SC

UC CearesUC Ceares

1 - 4

Arosa SCArosa SC

9´ - Juancar, 1-0

1-1, Luis Nuño - 18´
1-2, Alberto Martín - 36´
1-3, Luismi - 61´
1-4, Luis Nuño - 75´

21/11/21
V Partido entre Arosa SC y Salamanca CF UDS

Arosa SCArosa SC

1 - 0

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

28´ - Luismi, 1-0

28/11/21
D Partido entre Pontevedra CF y Arosa SC

Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF

1 - 0

Arosa SCArosa SC

50´ - Charles, 1-0

05/12/21
D Partido entre Arosa SC y SD Compostela

Arosa SCArosa SC

0 - 1

SD CompostelaSD Compostela

0-1, Jordan - 75´

12/12/21

CD Móstoles URJCCD Móstoles URJC

12:00

Arosa SCArosa SC

19/12/21

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

09/01/22

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

23/01/22

CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

30/01/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco

06/02/22

UD LlaneraUD Llanera

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

13/02/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

20/02/22

Coruxo FCCoruxo FC

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

27/02/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

06/03/22

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

13/03/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

Real Avilés CFReal Avilés CF

20/03/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

CD Palencia Cristo AtléticoCD Palencia Cristo Atlético

27/03/22

UP LangreoUP Langreo

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

03/04/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

UC CearesUC Ceares

10/04/22

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

17/04/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF

24/04/22

SD CompostelaSD Compostela

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

01/05/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

CD Móstoles URJCCD Móstoles URJC

08/05/22

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

:

Arosa SCArosa SC

15/05/22

Arosa SCArosa SC

:

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

Página generada en 0.228 segundos