Información a la última

22:40:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:37:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:15:04 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 2
22:05:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
21:50:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:11:04 · FINAL
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1
21:04:02 · En directo
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1
20:58:03 · FINAL
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 4 - 1
20:57:02 · FINAL
Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 1 - 0
20:57:02 · FINAL
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 2
20:57:02 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 4 - 1
20:48:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:44:03 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 1
20:38:02 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1
20:20:03 · En directo
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 2
20:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 1 - 1
20:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1
20:05:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 1 - 0
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 1
J 34 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Bergantiños CF E 1 1
J 33 CD Leganés B 3 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 3
J 31 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 2
J 30 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 29 Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 4
J 28 Arosa SC 3 - 1 UC Ceares V 3 1
J 27 UP Langreo 1 - 1 Arosa SC E 1 1
J 26 Arosa SC 0 - 3 CD Palencia CA D 0 3
J 24 CDA Navalcarnero 4 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 4
J 23 Arosa SC 1 - 1 AD Unión Adarve E 1 1
J 22 Coruxo FC 3 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 3
J 18 CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Arosa SC E 1 1
J 20 UD Llanera 3 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 3
J 19 Arosa SC 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco V 2 1
J 17 Bergantiños CF 2 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 2
J 16 Arosa SC 2 - 2 CD Leganés B E 2 2
J 15 CD Móstoles URJC 1 - 2 Arosa SC V 2 1
J 14 Arosa SC 0 - 1 SD Compostela D 0 1
J 13 Pontevedra CF 1 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 1
J 11 UC Ceares 1 - 4 Arosa SC V 4 1
J 10 Arosa SC 1 - 3 UP Langreo D 1 3
J 9 CD Palencia CA 1 - 1 Arosa SC E 1 1
J 8 Real Avilés CF 2 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 2
J 6 AD Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 2
J 5 Arosa SC 0 - 1 Coruxo FC D 0 1
J 4 G. Segoviana 2 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 2
G - 4 2 2
E - 7 4 3
P - 15 4 11
GF - 25 11 14
GC - 48 15 33
Página generada en 0.205 segundos