Información a la última

23:16:41 · FINAL
CE Artà - CE Alqueria 3 - 1
22:55:21 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 3 - 3
22:50:22 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 4 - 0
22:41:22 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s FC 2 - 1
22:41:22 · FINAL
Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 1
22:40:22 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s FC 2 - 1
22:39:22 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 0
22:39:22 · FINAL
Cork City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:27:21 · En directo
Cork City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:14:02 · FINAL
Luxemburgo - Malta 0 - 1
22:12:21 · En directo
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 4 - 0
22:10:42 · FINAL
Sodupe UC - CD Galdakao 4 - 1
22:01:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 3 - 0
21:51:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 1
21:50:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s FC 1 - 1
21:49:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Derry City FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 0
21:48:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cork City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 1
21:47:21 · Descanso
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 3 - 0
21:42:21 · En directo
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 3 - 0
21:39:02 · En directo
Luxemburgo - Malta 0 - 1

Atlético Arteixo

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Viveiro CF V 3 1
J 29 Rápido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Atlético Arteixo D 0 1
J 26 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Arosa SC E 2 2
J 25 RCD Fabril 1 - 0 Atlético Arteixo D 0 1
J 24 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2 UD Paiosaco D 1 2
J 23 CD Barco 1 - 2 Atlético Arteixo V 2 1
J 22 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 RC Villalbés V 2 1
J 20 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2 UD Ourense D 1 2
J 17 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Silva SD E 1 1
J 15 Viveiro CF 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo E 1 1
J 14 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 3 Rápido de Bouzas E 3 3
J 13 CSD Arzúa 2 - 1 Atlético Arteixo D 1 2
J 12 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 CD Estradense E 1 1
J 11 Arosa SC 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo D 1 3
J 10 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2 RCD Fabril D 1 2
J 9 UD Paiosaco 1 - 2 Atlético Arteixo V 2 1
J 8 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 CD Barco E 1 1
J 7 RC Villalbés 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo D 0 3
J 5 UD Ourense 5 - 1 Atlético Arteixo D 1 5
J 3 Alondras CF 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo D 0 2
J 2 Silva SD 4 - 2 Atlético Arteixo D 2 4
J 1 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Gran Peña FC E 2 2
G - 4 2 2
E - 7 6 1
P - 11 3 8
GF - 28 18 10
GC - 42 18 24
Página generada en 0.202 segundos