Información a la última

00:01:59 · FINAL
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1 - 1
23:54:09 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - CD Mirandés 1 - 0
23:47:05 · En directo
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1 - 1
23:41:04 · En directo
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 0 - 1
23:33:06 · FINAL
UD Lanzarote - CD Atlético Paso 0 - 2
23:15:06 · FINAL
GD Estoril-Praia - Rio Ave FC 2 - 2
23:06:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 0 - 0
23:04:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Deportivo Alavés - CD Mirandés 1 - 0
23:03:03 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Sligo Rovers FC 3 - 2
23:01:05 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - AD Cartaya 2 - 1
23:00:10 · FINAL
Arenas CyD - CR Granada 1 - 1
22:58:05 · En directo
San Roque de Lepe - AD Cartaya 2 - 1
22:57:03 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - Rio Ave FC 2 - 2
22:53:07 · FINAL
Norwich City FC - Millwall FC 2 - 0
22:52:10 · FINAL
Shelbourne FC - Bohemian FC 1 - 1
22:51:10 · Descanso
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 0 - 0
22:50:13 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - ES Troyes AC 4 - 1
22:50:13 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - Rio Ave FC 1 - 2
22:48:09 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Sligo Rovers FC 3 - 2
22:48:09 · Descanso
Deportivo Alavés - CD Mirandés 1 - 0

Atlético Club Pueblonuevo

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - Grupo 14

11/09/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Arroyo CPArroyo CP

18/09/22

Moralo CPMoralo CP

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

25/09/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD MiajadasCD Miajadas

02/10/22

UD Fuente de CantosUD Fuente de Cantos

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

09/10/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Jerez CFJerez CF

16/10/22

CD CalamonteCD Calamonte

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

23/10/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

SP Villafranca SP Villafranca

30/10/22

CP MontehermosoCP Montehermoso

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

06/11/22

UP PlasenciaUP Plasencia

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

20/11/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Olivenza FCOlivenza FC

27/11/22

UC La EstrellaUC La Estrella

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

04/12/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

AD LlerenenseAD Llerenense

11/12/22

CD AzuagaCD Azuaga

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

18/12/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD Don ÁlvaroCD Don Álvaro

08/01/23

CF TrujilloCF Trujillo

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

15/01/23

Arroyo CPArroyo CP

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

22/01/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Moralo CPMoralo CP

29/01/23

CD MiajadasCD Miajadas

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

05/02/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UD Fuente de CantosUD Fuente de Cantos

12/02/23

Jerez CFJerez CF

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

19/02/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD CalamonteCD Calamonte

26/02/23

SP Villafranca SP Villafranca

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

05/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CP MontehermosoCP Montehermoso

12/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UP PlasenciaUP Plasencia

19/03/23

Olivenza FCOlivenza FC

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

26/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UC La EstrellaUC La Estrella

02/04/23

AD LlerenenseAD Llerenense

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

09/04/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD AzuagaCD Azuaga

16/04/23

CD Don ÁlvaroCD Don Álvaro

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

23/04/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CF TrujilloCF Trujillo

Página generada en 0.243 segundos