Información a la última

13:27:39 · En directo
CD Sobradillo - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 1
13:26:02 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - UD Granadilla 1 - 2
13:23:02 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0
13:22:02 · En directo
FC Shirak - Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 1
13:20:37 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF 0 - 2
13:19:14 · Descanso
Danok Bat CF - Arenas Club 1 - 0
13:19:14 · En directo
CD Sobradillo - CD Puerto Cruz 0 - 1
13:18:04 · En directo
CD Maspalomas - CF Unión Viera 3 - 0
13:17:51 · En directo
RCD Mallorca - CD San Francisco 3 - 0
13:14:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - CPM Friol 1 - 0
13:14:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 2 - 1
13:13:05 · En directo
FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 1 - 1
13:13:05 · En directo
Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 0 - 1
13:12:04 · En directo
CD Maspalomas - CF Unión Viera 2 - 0
13:10:12 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
13:10:12 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Mallorca - CD San Francisco 2 - 0
13:09:08 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - Arucas CF 0 - 1
13:06:51 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - UD Granadilla 1 - 1
13:06:51 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Inhulets Petrove - FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1
13:03:03 · En directo
CD Maspalomas - CF Unión Viera 1 - 0

Atlético Mancha Real

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Pedro García Franco
Pery
Procedencia: UD Melilla
Portero
Cádiz juvenil
UD Melilla (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Juan José Fernández Reyes
Juanjo
Procedencia: Antequera
Defensa
Puerto Malagueño juvenil
Álora
Malaka
Athletic de Coín (12-13)
Alhaurín de la Torre (13-14)
Vélez (14-15)
UD San Pedro (15)
El Palo (15-16)
Antequera (16-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador César Llopis Ruiz
Llopis
Procedencia: Getafe B
Defensa
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (19-20)
Getafe B (20-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Sergio Díaz Castilla
Sergio Díaz
Procedencia: Antequera
Defensa
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (10-11)
Hércules (11-12)
Huesca (12-13)
Mallorca B (13)
Real Oviedo (13-14)
Córdoba B (14-15)
Melilla (16)
Vélez (16-17)
Antequera (17-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador José Antonio Castillo Criado
Castillo
Procedencia: Torredonjimeno
Centrocampista
Granada juvenil
Huétor Vega (19-20)
Maracena (20-21)
Torredonjimeno (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Moreno López
Francis
Procedencia: Alzira
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Juventud de Torremolinos (18-19)
Sevilla C (19-21)
Atlético Levante (21-22)
Alzira (22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Raúl García Asid
Raúl García
Procedencia: CF Motril
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (16-17)
CF Motril (17-18)
Real Jaén (18-19)
Almería B (19-20)
Dinamo Bucuresti II (20-21)
San Rafael (21)
CF Motril (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Juan Jesús Rodríguez Rodríguez
Juanje
Procedencia: Huétor Tájar
Centrocampista
Santa Fe juvenil
Huétor Tájar (19-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Peña Polaina
Álex Peña
Procedencia: Atlético Jaén juvenil
Centrocampista
jugador Francisco David Moreno Maldonado
David Moreno
Procedencia: Real Jaén
Delantero
Maracena
Vélez
Córdoba B (16-18)
Balompédica Linense (18-19)
Antequera (19-20)
CF Motril (20)
Ejea (20-21)
Villanovense (21)
Real Jaén (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Iván Aguilar Díaz
Iván Aguilar
Procedencia: Antequera
Delantero
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (10-12)
Austria Lustenau (12-13)
Xerez (13-14)
Gimnàstic (14)
Pobla Mafumet (14)
San Roque de Lepe (14-15)
UCAM Murcia (15-16)
Recreativo (16-17)
UD Logroñés (17-18)
AD Mérida (18)
Antequera (18-19)
Lincoln Red Imps (19)
Linares Deportivo (19-20)
Juventud de Torremolinos (20-21)
Antequera (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
jugador Javier Ramírez Morante
Malano
Procedencia: Huétor Tájar
Delantero
Atarfe Industrial (20-21)
Huétor Tájar (21-22)
Atlético Mancha Real (22-?)
Página generada en 0.153 segundos