Información a la última

20:49:02 · En directo
Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 1 - 0
20:49:02 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0 - 0
20:49:02 · En directo
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 1 - 0
20:48:03 · En directo
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 0
20:46:02 · En directo
Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 0 - 0
20:45:03 · En directo
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 0 - 0
20:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 1 - 2
20:32:03 · En directo
Maccabi Netanya FC - Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 0
20:26:05 · FINAL
AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 1 - 2
20:26:05 · FINAL
Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 0 - 2
20:24:03 · En directo
AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 1 - 2
20:24:03 · En directo
Valletta FC - Floriana FC 0 - 2
20:21:02 · Descanso
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 1 - 2
20:10:02 · En directo
Hamrun Spartans FC - Mosta FC 2 - 1
20:10:02 · En directo
Valletta FC - Floriana FC 0 - 1
20:07:02 · En directo
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 1 - 2
20:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Maccabi Netanya FC - Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 0
20:00:22 · En directo
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 0 - 2
19:52:03 · En directo
AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 1 - 1
19:47:09 · Descanso
Maccabi Netanya FC - Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 0

Atlético Sanluqueño CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ismael Gómez Falcón
Falcón
Procedencia: Hércules
Portero
Cádiz B (01-02)
Cádiz (02-03)
Atlético de Madrid B (03-06)
Atlético de Madrid (06)
Hércules (06-07)
Atlético de Madrid (07-08)
Celta (08-11)
Hércules (11-14)
Alcorcón (14-15)
Córdoba (15-16)
Tenerife (16-17)
Hércules (17-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Juan Palomares Pulpillo
Palomares
Procedencia: Torredonjimeno
Portero
Córdoba juvenil
Almería juvenil
Gerena (19-20)
Torredonjimeno (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Marco Antonio Valle de los Reyes
Marco Valle
Procedencia: Xerez Deportivo B
Portero
Atlético Sanluqueño juvenil
Guadalcacín (19-20)
Xerez Deportivo B (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Javier Duro Ceña
Javi Duro
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Defensa
Numancia B
Burgos (16-17)
Leioa (17)
CD Calahorra (17-19)
Haro Deportivo (19-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Manuel Antonio Cabrera Hermosilla
Pelón
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Atlético Sanluqueño
Getafe B (16-17)
Atlético Sanluqueño (17-19)
Badalona (19-20)
Tarazona (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Héctor Martínez Torres
Héctor
Procedencia: Ibiza-Eivissa
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
AD Mérida (18-20)
Ibiza-Eivissa (20-21)
Haro Deportivo (21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Ramón Riego García
Ramón Riego
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Defensa
Langreo
Sporting B (15-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
Langreo (20)
CD Calahorra (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Javier Navarro Rodríguez
Javi Navarro
Procedencia: Cádiz B
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Europa (16-18)
Cádiz B (18-20)
Ponferradina (20)
Albacete (20-21)
Cádiz B (21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Julen Azkue Unzueta
Azkue
Procedencia: Villanovense
Centrocampista
Lagun Onak
Vitoria
Arenas Club (18-19)
Tudelano (19-20)
Amorebieta (20)
Villanovense (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Hassane Adamou
Hassane
Procedencia: Ourense CF
Centrocampista
Mirandés B (19-20)
Ourense CF (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Antonio García Montero
Toni García
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid B (10-12)
Getafe B (12-14)
Écija Balompié (14-15)
Michalovce (15-16)
Europa FC (16)
Taranto (16-17)
Europa FC (17-18)
Puente Genil (18-19)
Izarra (19-20)
Linares Deportivo (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Emmanuel González Rodríguez
Lolo González
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Centrocampista
Real Betis B
San Roque de Lepe
Marbella FC (16-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17-18)
Real Oviedo B (18-19)
Extremadura UD (19)
Real Oviedo (19-20)
San Fernando CDI (20-21)
Extremadura UD (21-22)
Atlético Sanluqueño (22-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Ramírez Carrasco
Miguelete
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Lucas de Souza Gonçalves
Lucas Gaúcho
Procedencia: Qadsia
Delantero
São Paulo (10-11)
São Bernardo (11)
Portuguesa (11-12)
Espanyol B (12)
Luverdense (12-13)
Tero Sasana (13-14)
Hai Phong (14)
Al-Shabab (14-15)
Zalgiris Vilnius (15-16)
Thespakusatsu Gunma (16-17)
Al-Shabab (17)
Bnei Sakhnin (17-18)
Jorge Wilstermann (18-19)
Operário (19)
Qadsia (19-20)
Jorge Wilstermann (20)
Qadsia (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
jugador Jorge Peláez Sánchez
Canillas
Procedencia: Algeciras
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Granada juvenil
Linares Deportivo (16-17)
UCAM Murcia B (17)
Écija (17-18)
Blau-Weiss Linz (18-19)
Ried (19-20)
Horn (20)
Ried (20-21)
Algeciras (21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-?)
Página generada en 0.141 segundos