Información a la última

14:39:32 · En directo
Rangers FC - Livingston FC 1 - 0
14:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1 - 0
14:35:33 · En directo
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 2
14:34:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
14:33:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0
14:33:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Leeds United FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2
14:31:33 · En directo
Rangers FC - Livingston FC 0 - 0
14:22:32 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 2 - 5
14:21:02 · Descanso
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1 - 0
14:20:08 · FINAL
Real Sporting B - Athletic Club B 2 - 2
14:18:33 · Descanso
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
14:17:23 · Descanso
Leeds United FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2
14:16:32 · Descanso
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0
14:16:03 · En directo
Real Sporting B - Athletic Club B 2 - 2
14:13:02 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 2 - 4
14:11:02 · En directo
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
14:09:33 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 2 - 3
14:06:03 · En directo
Real Sporting B - Athletic Club B 2 - 1
14:05:03 · FINAL
JK Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka Tartu 5 - 3
14:05:03 · En directo
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1 - 0

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 41 Alanyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 40 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Kasimpasa SK D 0 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 38 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 37 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 36 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatya SK V 1 0
J 35 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 30 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AS E 0 0
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 27 Galatasaray AS 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 25 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 0
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 23 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor E 0 0
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 0 3
J 17 Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Besiktas JK 4 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 4
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 5 Hatayspor 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 3
J 11 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 4 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor E 0 0
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 10 2 8
E - 10 8 2
P - 20 10 10
GF - 44 18 26
GC - 68 30 38
Página generada en 0.275 segundos