Información a la última

23:49:02 · FINAL
FC Bidezarra - CD Alesves 2 - 0
23:21:02 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 2
23:00:07 · En directo
Portimonense SC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 2
22:55:03 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
OH Leuven - K. Sint-Truidense VV 4 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 3 - 0
22:47:03 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - Aravaca CF 2 - 0
22:47:03 · En directo
Portimonense SC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 1
22:45:02 · FINAL
FC Internazionale - Juventus FC 1 - 1
22:44:03 · En directo
OH Leuven - K. Sint-Truidense VV 4 - 1
22:43:02 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
22:42:03 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 3 - 1
22:41:03 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 4 - 0
22:40:03 · En directo
FC Internazionale - Juventus FC 1 - 1
22:39:03 · En directo
OH Leuven - K. Sint-Truidense VV 3 - 1
22:36:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 2
22:33:03 · FINAL
CD Lezkairu - SD Alsasua 3 - 1
22:33:03 · FINAL
AD San Juan B - CD Huarte 0 - 1
22:33:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portimonense SC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 0
22:32:03 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 3 - 0

Burgos CF Promesas

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jorge Jiménez Crespo
Jiménez
Procedencia: DUX Internacional
Portero
EF Emérita Augusta
Montijo
Extremadura juvenil
Extremadura C
Balompédica Linense (20-21)
DUX Internacional (21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Óscar López Arboleas
Óscar
Procedencia: Burgos
Portero
Damm
Almudévar
Llagostera
Tudelano (18-20)
Burgos (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Javier Sahuquillo Cerrillo
Sahuquillo
Procedencia: Balompédica Conquense
Defensa
San José Obrero (18-19)
Balompédica Conquense (19-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Sergio Montes Riego
Montes
Procedencia: Santa Marta de Tormes
Defensa
Santa Marta de Tormes juvenil
Castilleja (16-17)
Santa Marta de Tormes (17-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Pol Bassa Mora
Pol
Procedencia: Burgos juvenil
Defensa
Burgos juvenil
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Francisco Puertas Trujillano
Puertas
Procedencia: Fuenlabrada
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Torrejón (14-15)
Villaviciosa de Odón (15)
Puerta Bonita (15-16)
CD San Fernando (16-17)
Villaverde San Andrés (17)
Rayo Vallecano B (17-18)
AD Mérida (18-19)
Villaverde San Andrés (19)
Burgos Promesas 2000 (19-20)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Marcos Gil Marcos
Marcos Gil
Procedencia: Numancia B
Centrocampista
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Pineda Torres
Pineda
Procedencia: Mirandés B
Centrocampista
Getafe juvenil
Torrijos (19-21)
Mirandés B (21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Raúl Pescador Caballero
Pesca
Procedencia: Deportivo Fabril
Centrocampista
Parla (18-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Abel Antonio Conejo Olaya
Conejo
Procedencia: Zamora
Centrocampista
Atlético Tordesillas (17-19)
Numancia B (19-20)
Zamora (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Francisco Pérez Ganfornina
Ganfornina
Procedencia: Cabecense
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (15-16)
Sporting B (16)
Extremadura UD (16-17)
Sevilla C (17-18)
Puente Genil (19)
Gerena (19-20)
Cabecense (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Diego Abad González
Diego Abad
Procedencia: Azuqueca
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C (13-14)
Beroil Bupolsa (14-15)
Numancia B (15-16)
Burgos Promesas 2000 (16-17)
Boiro (17-18)
Unionistas (18)
Arandina (18-20)
Azuqueca (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
jugador Larry Kelechi Opara
Larry
Procedencia: Burgos juvenil
Delantero
Burgos juvenil
Burgos CF Promesas (21-?)
Página generada en 0.141 segundos