Información a la última

13:01:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Conil CF - Atlético Antoniano 0 - 0
13:01:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Trujillo - CD Diocesano 1 - 0
13:01:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid-Castilla 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Vélez CF 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
CD Vera - UD Lanzarote 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
FK Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
FK Kolubara - TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0
13:01:11 · En directo
KF Malisheva - KF Drenica 0 - 0
13:00:10 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
13:00:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Los Barrios - CD Utrera 0 - 3
13:00:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pobla de Mafumet - CP San Cristóbal 0 - 1
13:00:10 · En directo
CD Buzanada - SD Tenisca 0 - 0
13:00:10 · En directo
FK Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 0 - 0
12:59:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CDF Tres Cantos - Paracuellos Antamira 0 - 0
12:59:04 · En directo
AD Siete Villas - CD Naval 0 - 1
12:58:03 · En directo
Santa Teresa CD B - UD Almería 3 - 2
12:57:04 · En directo
San Roque de Lepe - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
12:56:05 · FINAL
Discóbolo-LaTorre AC - UD Águilas Femenino 3 - 1
12:55:04 · En directo
SD Formentera - Cerdanyola Vallès 1 - 1

CD Actur Pablo Iglesias

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 12 CDA Pablo Iglesias 3 - 2 Stadium Casablanca V 3 2
J 11 CD San Gregorio 1 - 1 CDA Pablo Iglesias E 1 1
J 10 CDA Pablo Iglesias 3 - 1 EM El Olivar V 3 1
J 9 Alcañiz CF 3 - 2 CDA Pablo Iglesias D 2 3
J 8 CDA Pablo Iglesias 1 - 3 IPC La Escuela D 1 3
J 7 Utebo FC 3 - 2 CDA Pablo Iglesias D 2 3
J 6 CDA Pablo Iglesias 1 - 1 CD Teruel E 1 1
J 5 SD Juventud 1 - 2 CDA Pablo Iglesias V 2 1
J 4 CDA Pablo Iglesias 1 - 2 Racing Zaragoza D 1 2
J 3 FB Fraga 2 - 1 CDA Pablo Iglesias D 1 2
J 2 CDA Pablo Iglesias 2 - 2 EFB Calatayud E 2 2
J 1 UD Montecarlo B 1 - 1 CDA Pablo Iglesias E 1 1
G - 3 2 1
E - 4 2 2
P - 5 2 3
GF - 20 11 9
GC - 22 11 11
Página generada en 0.206 segundos