Información a la última

14:29:42 · En directo
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 1 - 0
14:24:43 · FINAL
España - Estonia 12 - 0
14:06:50 · En directo
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
22:46:42 · FINAL
Burnley FC - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 1
22:45:21 · FINAL
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 2
22:44:42 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 2
22:42:42 · FINAL
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 3 - 1
22:41:41 · En directo
Burnley FC - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 1
22:41:22 · FINAL
US Salernitana - Juventus FC 0 - 3
22:39:42 · FINAL
Grimsby Town FC - Luton Town FC 3 - 0
22:39:42 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 3 - 1
22:39:23 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 2
22:38:42 · FINAL
Fleetwood Town FC - Sheffield W. 1 - 0
22:38:42 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 2
22:37:42 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 2 - 1
22:35:22 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 2
22:31:22 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 1
22:10:42 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2
22:07:32 · FINAL
CR Flamengo - Al Hilal Saudi FC 2 - 3
22:03:42 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 1 - 1

CD Alcoyano

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Miguel Bañuz Antón
Bañuz
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Portero
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B (12-14)
Villarreal B (14-16)
Alcoyano (16-19)
FC Andorra (19-21)
SS de los Reyes (21-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Vega Suárez
Álvaro Vega
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Espanyol juvenil
Recreativo B (10-11)
Recreativo (11-14)
San Roque de Lepe (12-13)
Granada B (14)
Badalona (14-15)
Linares Deportivo (15-17)
Badalona (17-18)
Atlético Baleares (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-20)
Cornellà (20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador José Antonio Soler Durá
Soler
Procedencia: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Defensa
Alcoyano (14-15)
Eldense (15)
Benigànim (15-16)
Yeclano (16)
Ontinyent (16-19)
Olot (19-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Rubén Lobato Cabal
Lobato
Procedencia: Gornik Leczna
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
RSD Alcalá (13-14)
Atlético de Madrid C (14-15)
Pontevedra (15)
Lealtad (15-16)
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
AD Mérida (17)
Real Oviedo B (17-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Burgos (20-21)
Gornik Leczna (22-23)
Alcoyano (23-?)
jugador Sergio Dueñas Ruiz
Moyita
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Centrocampista
Osuna
Marinaleda
CD Alcalá (12-13)
Real Betis B (13-14)
Osuna (14)
Villanovense (14-15)
Écija Balompié (15-16)
Ontinyent (16)
Écija Balompié (16-18)
FC Cartagena (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Hércules (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Jorge Saiz Colomer
Koke
Procedencia: Castellón B
Centrocampista
jugador Adrián Armental González
Armental
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Centrocampista
Boiro
Coruxo
Racing Club Ferrol (16-20)
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Liberto Luis Beltrán Martínez
Liberto
Procedencia: Ceuta
Centrocampista
Elche Ilicitano (15-16)
Elche (15-16)
Alcoyano (16)
Elche (16-17)
Betis Deportivo (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Lleida Esportiu (19-20)
Albacete (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
Ceuta (22-23)
Alcoyano (23-?)
jugador Pierre Ramses Pe Akono
Akono
Procedencia: KAS Eupen
Centrocampista
KAS Eupen (21-23)
Alcoyano (23-?)

Internacional absoluto con la selección camerunesa
jugador Cristian Fernández Rodríguez
Agüero
Procedencia: Numancia
Delantero
Tiro de Pichón (14-16)
Juventud de Torremolinos (16-18)
SS de los Reyes (18-19)
La Nucía (19-21)
Numancia (21-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Raúl Toni Alcaina Fenollosa
Alcaina
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Delantero
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (18-19)
Castellón (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
jugador Ruben López Huesca
Rubio
Procedencia: Cracovia Kraków
Delantero
Elche juvenil
Elche Ilicitano (13-16)
L´Hospitalet (16-17)
RZ Deportivo Aragón (17-18)
Alcoyano (18-19)
Cracovia Kraków (19-20)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (20)
Sandecja (20-21)
Cracovia Kraków (21-22)
Alcoyano (22-?)
Página generada en 0.171 segundos