Información a la última

19:04:42 · FINAL
CD Lagun Onak B - Club Bergara KE 2 - 1
19:04:22 · FINAL
UD Los Barrios - CD Cabecense 1 - 0
19:03:02 · FINAL
AD Nervión - Xerez Deportivo FC 2 - 3
19:03:02 · FINAL
Club Haro Deportivo - CD Agoncillo 1 - 2
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
19:02:22 · FINAL
CD Bullense - Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1
19:02:02 · FINAL
CD Guadiana - CD Valdelacalzada 2 - 1
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Madrid CFF B - UD Almería 0 - 0
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:01:22 · FINAL
CD Moguer - Club Atlético Central 1 - 3
19:01:22 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Mons Calpe SC 1 - 0
19:01:01 · FINAL
San Antonio CF - Manises CF 1 - 2
19:01:01 · FINAL
Vilamarxant CF - UD Aldaia 2 - 1
18:59:42 · FINAL
CD As Pontes - Victoria CF 2 - 2
18:59:22 · FINAL
CD Boiro - CD Portomarín 1 - 0
18:59:02 · FINAL
CDFC La Calzada - CD Anguiano 1 - 1
18:58:42 · FINAL
Unionistas CF B - CD Villa Simancas 2 - 0
18:58:04 · FINAL
Arosa SC - Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1
18:58:04 · FINAL
RS Gimnástica - UP Langreo 2 - 1
18:57:45 · FINAL
CD Burriana - CD Soneja 0 - 2

CD Aoiz

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 13 CD Aoiz 1 - 0 FC Bidezarra V 1 0
J 12 CD Baztan 2 - 3 CD Aoiz V 3 2
J 11 CD Aoiz 2 - 2 Peña Azagresa E 2 2
J 10 CD Murchante 3 - 3 CD Aoiz E 3 3
J 9 CD Aoiz 1 - 1 CD Corellano E 1 1
J 8 CD Injerto 3 - 0 CD Aoiz D 0 3
J 7 CD Aoiz 1 - 2 CD Infanzones D 1 2
J 6 CD Lourdes 2 - 2 CD Aoiz E 2 2
J 5 CD Aoiz 2 - 2 CD Idoya E 2 2
J 4 CD San Miguel 1 - 1 CD Aoiz E 1 1
J 3 CD Aoiz 5 - 1 CD Erriberri V 5 1
J 2 FC Bidezarra 2 - 0 CD Aoiz D 0 2
J 1 CD Aoiz 2 - 1 CD Baztan V 2 1
J 22 CD Muskaria 0 - 3 CD Aoiz V 3 0
J 21 CD Aoiz 3 - 1 CD Lourdes V 3 1
J 20 CD Aoiz 4 - 2 Doneztebe FT V 4 2
J 19 CD Aoiz 4 - 1 CA Artajonés V 4 1
J 17 CD Aluvión 2 - 1 CD Aoiz D 1 2
J 16 CD Zirauki 3 - 2 CD Aoiz D 2 3
J 15 CD Aoiz 0 - 1 CD Lagun Artea D 0 1
J 14 CF Beti Casedano 5 - 3 CD Aoiz D 3 5
J 13 Peña Azagresa 2 - 0 CD Aoiz D 0 2
J 12 CD Aoiz 1 - 1 CD Mendi E 1 1
J 11 CD Aoiz 1 - 0 CD Muskaria V 1 0
J 10 CD Lourdes 2 - 2 CD Aoiz E 2 2
J 9 Doneztebe FT 2 - 2 CD Aoiz E 2 2
J 8 CA Artajonés 3 - 1 CD Aoiz D 1 3
J 6 CD Aoiz 5 - 1 CD Aluvión V 5 1
J 5 CD Aoiz 3 - 0 CD Zirauki V 3 0
J 4 CD Lagun Artea 1 - 3 CD Aoiz V 3 1
J 3 CD Aoiz 3 - 0 CF Beti Casedano V 3 0
J 2 CD Aoiz 1 - 0 Peña Azagresa V 1 0
J 1 CD Mendi 0 - 0 CD Aoiz E 0 0
G - 14 11 3
E - 10 4 6
P - 9 2 7
GF - 65 39 26
GC - 49 16 33
Página generada en 0.235 segundos