Información a la última

18:05:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 1
18:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
18:04:03 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
18:00:05 · En directo
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:00:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
17:51:03 · Descanso
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:49:03 · Descanso
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:46:03 · Descanso
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:44:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
17:44:02 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:40:02 · En directo
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:34:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
17:34:03 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 0
17:29:03 · En directo
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:29:03 · En directo
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:18:03 · Descanso
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
17:18:03 · En directo
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0

CD Calahorra

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Miguel Martínez de Corta
24 Miguel

0
Julio Iricibar Bayarri
13 Iricibar

0

Defensas

Cristian Fernández Linde
4 Cristian

1
Íñigo Zubiri Mangado
18 Zubiri

0
Eneko Zabaleta Pérez
23 Zabaleta

0
Andoni Ugarte Mendizabal
5 Ugarte

0
Miguel Ángel García Cera
15 Cera

0
Ander Zoilo Cerdeira
12 Zoilo

0
Mario Gómez Gómez
6 Mario Gómez

2

Centrocampistas

Imanol Sarriegi Isasa
8 Sarriegi

1
David Soto Ruiz
22 David Soto

7
Tarsicio Aguado Arriazu
19 Tarsi

3
Jesús Álvarez Aguado
16 Jesús Álvarez

0
Alejandro Miguel Arias de Haro
14 Álex Arias

4
Jon Madrazo Gutiérrez
21 Madrazo

1
Manuel Ramírez Hurtado
10 Manu Ramírez

2
Carlos Vicente Robles
11 Carlos Vicente

11
Albert Torras Crespo
17 Torras

3
Imanol Barace Jara
7 Barace

5

Delanteros

Jorge Martínez Losa González
20 Jorge

6
Lander Yurrebaso Olazarri
9 Yurrebaso

3

Entrenador

Eduardo Docampo Aldana
Eduardo Docampo
Página generada en 0.158 segundos