Información a la última

21:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 0 - 0
21:36:03 · Descanso
Juventus FC - AS Roma 1 - 0
21:34:03 · FINAL
CF Almodóvar - Almagro CF 2 - 1
21:34:03 · FINAL
CD Fontellas - Universidad Navarra 0 - 0
21:34:03 · FINAL
CA Artajonés - Doneztebe FT 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1 - 1
21:32:52 · FINAL
Balsicas Atlético - Alcantarilla FC 1 - 2
21:30:07 · FINAL
AEK Athens FC - Atromitos FC 3 - 0
21:28:03 · En directo
Juventus FC - AS Roma 1 - 1
21:27:03 · FINAL
FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0
21:27:03 · En directo
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0
21:26:03 · FINAL
PAS Giannina FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 2
21:22:03 · FINAL
CAP Ciudad Murcia - CD Bullense 2 - 1
21:20:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0
21:20:03 · Descanso
AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 0 - 0
21:15:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Atromitos FC 3 - 0
21:15:03 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 2
21:14:03 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1 - 1
21:14:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 1 - 1
21:11:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Atromitos FC 2 - 0

CD Cortes

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Raúl Casaus Jiménez
0 Casaus

0
Simón Muriel Marín
0 Simón

0

Defensas

Álvaro Sánchez Guiral
0 Álvaro

0
Víctor Palacios Ferrando
0 Palacios

0
Alberto Pérez Cuartero
0 Alberto

0
Rubén Vergarachea Fernández
0 Rubén

0
Rubén Embid Pérez
0 Embid

0
Adel Kessas
0 Adel

0

Centrocampistas

Mikel Cabrejas Aibar
0 Robi

0
Mikel Guiral Bona
0 Guiral

0
José Luis Ladrón Sáez
0 Joselu

0
Raúl Soria Royo
0 Raúl Soria

0
Mikel Pascual Alba
0 Pascual

0
Axel Guiral Bona
0 Axel

0
Jorge Gadea Larraz
0 Gadea

0

Delanteros

Aritz Ausejo Juan
0 Aritz

0
Daniel Salas Gonzalvo
0 Salas

0
Óscar Doiz Soto
0 Doiz

0
Raúl Chueca Litago
0 Chueca

0
Jorge Viela Delmás
0 Viela

0
Carlos Trincado Fernández
0 Carlos

0
Adrián Vallés Zamora
0 Adrián

0

Entrenador

Rafael Bericat Orta
Rafael Bericat
Página generada en 0.161 segundos