Información a la última

17:29:02 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 4
17:24:03 · En directo
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 1
17:22:02 · FINAL
Malta - Belgrade 0 - 3
17:22:02 · FINAL
Montenegro - Azerbaiyán 2 - 1
17:17:05 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
17:07:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 3
17:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 0
17:06:05 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1
17:02:02 · En directo
Montenegro - Azerbaiyán 2 - 1
17:00:03 · FINAL
Gabala SC - HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 2
17:00:03 · FINAL
Italia - Islandia 3 - 3
16:56:03 · FINAL
Suecia - Turquía 1 - 0
16:55:03 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - SSC Napoli 5 - 1
16:51:02 · Descanso
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 0
16:50:02 · Descanso
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 3
16:48:03 · Descanso
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1
16:48:03 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 3
16:47:02 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
16:46:09 · En directo
AFC Ajax - SSC Napoli 5 - 1
jugador Joel Lairla Gómez
Joel
Procedencia: Borja
Portero
Amistad juvenil (15-17)
AD San Juan (17-18)
Stadium Casablanca juvenil (18-19)
Sariñena (19-20)
Villanueva (20-21)
Borja (21-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Javier Marcén Marcén
Marcén
Procedencia: Izarra
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
CD Calahorra (20-22)
Izarra (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Borja Aizpun Mendizabal
Borja Aizpun
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Osasuna B (14-16)
Iruña (16-17)
Utenis Utena (17-18)
Iruña (18)
SD Logroñés (18-22)
Mutilvera (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Óscar Arroyo Font
Óscar Arroyo
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Defensa
Real Madrid C
Real Valladolid B (15-17)
Villanovense (17-18)
Balompédica Conquense (18)
Valencia Mestalla (18-19)
Izarra (20-21)
Balompédica Linense (21-22)
Tarazona (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Ramsés Perdomo Ramos
Ramsés
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Defensa
Laracha
Somozas (19-20)
Villanovense (20-21)
Guadalajara (21)
Tamaraceite (21-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Xavier Manrique Temprado
Manrique
Procedencia: Mirandés B
Defensa
Espanyol juvenil
Castelldefels (18-19)
Horta (19-20)
Alcúdia (20)
Horta (20-21)
Mirandés B (21-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Santos Cincunegui
Álvaro Santos
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Roda juvenil
Unionistas (19-20)
Mirandés B (20)
La Nucía B (20-22)
La Nucía (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Daniel Santigosa Funes
Santigosa
Procedencia: Tarazona
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza B (13-14)
Ebro (15-17)
CD Badajoz (17)
Ejea (17-18)
Leioa (18)
Toledo (18-19)
Tarazona (19-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Javier Sánchez García
Javi Sánchez
Procedencia: Formentera
Centrocampista
Mallorca juvenil
Peralada (16-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-21)
Formentera (21-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Ibrahima Kalil Camara Diakité
Ibra
Procedencia: Rápido de Bouzas
Centrocampista
Ejea
Santa Isabel
Sariñena
Andorra
Sabiñánigo (18-19)
Teruel (19-22)
Rápido de Bouzas (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Carlos Llamas Sáez
Llamas
Procedencia: Unión Adarve
Centrocampista
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Alcobendas Sport (18-19)
Tres Cantos (19)
Leganés B (19-21)
SS de los Reyes (21-22)
Unión Adarve (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Víctor Segura Tendero
Segura
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Centrocampista
Albacete juvenil
Atlético Albacete (19-21)
Real Valladolid Promesas (21-22)
Eldense (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Andreu Arasa Fort
Arasa
Procedencia: Albacete
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B (18-20)
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-21)
Albacete (21-22)
Atlético Levante (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Daniel Salas Bustamante
Dani Salas
Procedencia: Tropezón
Delantero
Bansander
Atlético Albericia
Gimnástica (18-20)
Getafe B (20-21)
Rayo Cantabria (21-22)
Tropezón (22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Joel Marín Lasso
Joel Lasso
Procedencia: L´Hospitalet
Delantero
Cornellà juvenil
Castelldefels juvenil
Castelldefels
Pobla de Mafumet
Gimnàstic (19-20)
Badalona (20)
Gimnàstic (20-21)
L´Hospitalet (21-22)
Ebro (22-?)
jugador Alejandro de Rueda Serna
Álex Rueda
Procedencia: Pobla de Mafumet
Delantero
Atlético Sanluqueño juvenil
Rota
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-22)
Pobla de Mafumet (22)
Ebro (22-?)
Página generada en 0.149 segundos