Información a la última

23:30:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - UD Taco San Luis 2 - 1
23:04:01 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:59:22 · FINAL
CF San Rafael - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:58:22 · FINAL
Real Avilés CF - Juventud Estadio 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:36:22 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - UD Icodense 0 - 1
22:17:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:10:41 · FINAL
CF Juventud Laguna B - CD Armeñime Palmas 2 - 0
22:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:02:22 · FINAL
Granada CF B - Cádiz CF 0 - 1
21:57:22 · FINAL
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:56:02 · FINAL
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:52:02 · Descanso
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
21:49:22 · FINAL
Peña Revilla - Arenas de Frajanas 5 - 4
21:48:02 · Descanso
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
21:40:02 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:39:04 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 2 - 1
21:35:22 · En directo
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:34:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1

CD Furia Arona

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 17 CD Tenerife C 3 - 1 CD Furia Arona D 1 3
J 16 CD Furia Arona 4 - 1 Fañabé CF V 4 1
J 14 CD Buzanada 2 - 0 CD Furia Arona D 0 2
J 13 CD Furia Arona 1 - 0 CD San Miguel V 1 0
J 12 Real Unión Tenerife 1 - 2 CD Furia Arona V 2 1
J 11 CD Furia Arona 3 - 0 CD Ofra V 3 0
J 10 CD San Andrés 2 - 4 CD Furia Arona V 4 2
J 9 CD Furia Arona 1 - 1 CD Marino B E 1 1
J 8 AU Güímar 1 - 0 CD Furia Arona D 0 1
J 7 CD Furia Arona 0 - 1 CD Bahía Santiago D 0 1
J 6 CD Águilas 1 - 1 CD Furia Arona E 1 1
J 5 CD Furia Arona 2 - 0 CD San Lorenzo V 2 0
J 4 CD I`Gara 2 - 2 CD Furia Arona E 2 2
J 3 CD Furia Arona 2 - 2 UD Las Zocas E 2 2
J 2 CD Candela 1 - 0 CD Furia Arona D 0 1
J 1 CD Furia Arona 1 - 3 CD Laguna D 1 3
G - 6 4 2
E - 4 2 2
P - 6 2 4
GF - 24 14 10
GC - 21 8 13
Página generada en 0.216 segundos