Información a la última

17:47:42 · Descanso
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:44:28 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 2
17:43:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
17:43:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:41:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:22:42 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:11:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
17:01:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 0 - 0
16:52:22 · Descanso
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:50:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 2
16:41:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 1
16:35:23 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:33:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 0
16:12:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 0
16:04:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0
22:59:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0
22:56:42 · FINAL
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
22:39:42 · FINAL
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 2
22:20:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0

CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ismael Gil Broncano
Isma Gil
Procedencia: Numancia
Portero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Fuenlabrada (14-17)
Navalcarnero (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-21)
Numancia (21-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Eduardo Adell Vicente
Edu Adell
Procedencia: Huesca B
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (17-19)
Villarreal B (19-21)
Huesca B (21-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Iker Murua Caballero
Murua
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Defensa
Lagun Onak (14-17)
Sestao River (17-19)
Gernika (19-20)
Arenas Club (20-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador José Ruiz Iborra
José Ruiz
Procedencia: Elche Ilicitano
Defensa
Elche Ilicitano
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Dennis Nieblas Moreno
Dennis
Procedencia: Chainat
Defensa
Manresa (11-12)
Masnou (12-13)
Trofense (13-14)
Othellos Athienou (14-15)
Shabab Al-Ordon (15)
Guadalajara (15-16)
Kapfenberg (16-17)
River Ecuador (17)
Balompédica Linense (17-18)
Víkingur (18)
Toledo (19)
Ayutthaya United (20)
Chiangmai (20-21)
Chainat (21)
Ayutthaya United (21-22)
Chainat (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador João da Costa Bravo
João Bravo
Procedencia: Real Avilés
Defensa
Badalona (19)
Santboià (19-20)
Real Avilés (20-21)
Ciudad de Lucena (22)
Real Avilés (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Joel Toledo Lorenzo
Toledo
Procedencia: Mallorca B
Defensa
Badalona juvenil
Badalona (19-22)
Mallorca B (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador José Manuel Liébanas González
Liébanas
Procedencia: Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Defensa
Cádiz juvenil
Gerena (21-22)
Cádiz CF Mirandilla (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Jaime Barrero Ortas
Jaime Barrero
Procedencia: Teruel
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Almudévar (15-16)
Alavés B (16-17)
Sariñena (17-19)
Teruel (19-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Pol Ballesteros Ferrer
Ballesteros
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Centrocampista
Unificación Bellvitge
Masnou
Terrassa Olímpica 2010
Pobla de Mafumet (17-18)
Sabadell (18-19)
Gimnàstic (19-22)
Badalona (22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Salim Diaby
Diaby
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Peralada (20-21)
Olympiakos Volou (21-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Imanol Barace Jara
Barace
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Iruña
Subiza (16-17)
Mutilvera (17-21)
CD Calahorra (21-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Marc Mas Costa
Marc Mas
Procedencia: La Nucía
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Cassà
Llagostera (10-11)
Badalona (11)
Llagostera (11-12)
Figueres (12-13)
Sant Andreu (13)
Real Betis B (13-14)
Guadalajara (14-15)
Badalona (15)
Peralada (15-16)
Olot (16-19)
GIF Sundsvall (19-20)
Linares Deportivo (20-21)
La Nucía (21-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Mario Fernández Rodríguez
Riquelme
Procedencia: Mallorca B
Delantero
Llosetense (21-22)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (22-?)
jugador Iker Hernández Ezquerro
Iker Hernández
Procedencia: Santiago Wanderers
Delantero
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo (15-16)
Athletic B (16-17)
Burgos (17-18)
Den Bosch (18-19)
Club San José (19-20)
Royal Pari (20-21)
UD Melilla (21-22)
Santiago Wanderers (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23-?)
jugador Emmanuel Calleja Renedo
Manu Calleja
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Noja
Santoña
Noja
UD Logroñés B
Portugalete
Jeddah Academy
Balmaseda
Balompédica Conquense
Castellón
Socuéllamos
Toledo
Laredo
CD Ibiza
Página generada en 0.184 segundos