Información a la última

13:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
12:51:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:46:02 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
12:36:02 · Descanso
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:35:03 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:23:02 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1
12:00:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
11:46:03 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0
23:54:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD San Miguel 1 - 1
23:09:02 · FINAL
Aston Villa FC - Manchester City FC 1 - 2
23:08:02 · FINAL
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 4
23:02:02 · FINAL
Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
CFI Alicante - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 4
22:55:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Athletic Club 1 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - CD Mirandés 0 - 3
22:54:03 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
jugador Gorka Alegría Saralegui
Gorka
Procedencia: Alfaro
Portero
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (16-17)
CD Calahorra (17-20)
Alfaro (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Óscar Loza Merino
Óscar Loza
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Berceo juvenil
Berceo (12-13)
SD Logroñés (13-14)
Numancia B (14-15)
SD Logroñés (15-16)
Barco (16-17)
Izarra (17)
Haro Deportivo (17-20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Ramos Moreno
Javi Ramos
Procedencia: Beti Kozkor
Defensa
San Juan juvenil
San Juan B
San Juan
Beti Kozkor (17-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Xabier Zaldua Marcén
Zaldua
Procedencia: Carroi
Defensa
Mutilvera juvenil
Carroi (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Ibai Arroki García
Ibai
Procedencia: Numancia B
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B
Burladés (19-20)
Numancia B (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Eder Abaurrea Díaz
Eder
Procedencia: Mutilvera
Centrocampista
Pamplona (11-16)
Mutilvera (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Pamplona (18-19)
Mutilvera (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Javier Cobo Peña
Javi Cobo
Procedencia: Escobedo
Centrocampista
Racing
Deportivo Fabril (18-19)
Sporting B (19-20)
Escobedo (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Fernando Rubio García
Rubio
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B (11-15)
Tudelano (15-16)
Peña Sport (16)
CD Calahorra (16-17)
Arandina (17-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Iñaki Alonso Lasa
Iñaki
Procedencia: Huarte
Centrocampista
Huarte (16-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Carlos Sagüés Curini
Sagüés
Procedencia: Arandina
Centrocampista
Txantrea juvenil
Idoya (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Atlético Cirbonero (18)
Izarra (18-20)
Arandina (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Gabriel López Oviedo
Gabri
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Centrocampista
Santa Ana (18-19)
Alcorcón B (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador David Acaz Martínez
Txiki Acaz
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Eibar
Calahorra (02-03)
Leganés (03-04)
Elche (04-06)
Las Palmas (06-07)
Eibar (07-09)

Como entrenador:
Osasuna juvenil (10-11)
Iruña (11-16)
Txantrea juvenil (18-19)
Txantrea (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
Página generada en 0.143 segundos