Información a la última

00:10:32 · FINAL
Valladolid Promesas - Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0
22:25:32 · FINAL
SK Rapid Wien - Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0
22:17:32 · FINAL
CD Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1 - 2
22:16:08 · En directo
CD Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1 - 2
22:12:03 · En directo
SK Rapid Wien - Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0
22:10:03 · En directo
CD Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1 - 1
22:01:03 · FINAL
Galatasaray AS - Saint Johnstone FC 1 - 1
21:53:02 · En directo
SK Rapid Wien - Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0
21:49:32 · FINAL
NS Mura - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0

CD Mirandés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ramón Juan Ramírez
Ramón
Procedencia: Cornellà
Portero
Cornellà juvenil
Cornellà (17-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Anderson Arroyo Córdoba
Anderson
Procedencia: Liverpool
Defensa
Fortaleza
Mallorca B (18)
Gent (18-19)
Mladá Boleslav (19-20)
Salamanca CF UDS (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Riccardo Capellini
Capellini
Procedencia: Juventus sub 23
Defensa
Juventus sub 23 (18-19)
Pistoiese (19-20)
Juventus sub 23 (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Sergio Carreira Vilariño
Carreira
Procedencia: Celta
Defensa
Celta B (18-21)
Celta (18-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Iago López Carracedo
Iago López
Procedencia: Girona
Defensa
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (16-18)
Peralada (18-19)
UD Logroñés (19-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Imanol García de Albéniz Crecente
Imanol
Procedencia: Athletic B
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (18-19)
Athletic B (19-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Odei Onaindia Zabala
Odei
Procedencia: Hyderabad
Defensa
Elgoibar
Basconia
Cultural Durango (10-11)
Amorebieta (11-13)
Barakaldo (13-15)
Burgos (15-16)
Athletic B (16-17)
Burgos (17)
Melilla (17-18)
Mirandés (18-20)
Hyderabad (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Unai Rementería Castro
Rementería
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Getxo (17-18)
Bermeo (18)
Sodupe (18-19)
Portugalete (19)
Amorebieta (19-20)
Arenas Club (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Oriol Rey Erenas
Oriol Rey
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Leeds United sub 23
Balompédica Conquense
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador César Gelabert Piña
Gelabert
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (19-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Íñigo Vicente Elorduy
Íñigo Vicente
Procedencia: Athletic
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-17)
Athletic B (17-19)
Mirandés (19-20)
Athletic (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Simón Moreno Barroso
Simón
Procedencia: Villarreal B
Delantero
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C
Villarreal B
Almería (19)
Villarreal B (19-20)
FC Cartagena (20-21)
Mirandés (21-?)
jugador Manuel María Escobar Rodríguez
Lolo Escobar
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Entrenador
Unión Adarve (12-14)
Puerta Bonita (14-15)
Trival Valderas (15-16)
Alcobendas CF (16-17)
Las Rozas (17-20)
Salamanca CF UDS (21)
Mirandés (21-?)
Página generada en 0.156 segundos