Información a la última

12:38:10 · FINAL
UD Logroñés B - CD Pradejón 4 - 1
12:38:10 · En directo
FC Rukh Brest - FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2
12:38:10 · En directo
FC Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 4
12:37:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Alcorcón B - RCD Carabanchel 1 - 0
12:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1
12:36:03 · En directo
UD Los Barrios - CD Utrera 0 - 3
12:36:03 · En directo
Pobla de Mafumet - CP San Cristóbal 0 - 1
12:34:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Numancia - CD Ibiza IP 0 - 1
12:34:04 · En directo
SD Villestro - Gijón FF 0 - 0
12:34:04 · En directo
CDE Madrid 2021 - RSD Alcalá 1 - 1
12:34:04 · En directo
Valencia-Mestalla - Athletic Torrellano 2 - 0
12:34:04 · En directo
CF Trujillo - CD Diocesano 1 - 0
12:34:04 · En directo
Wisla Plock - MKS Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0
12:33:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Parla - AD Complutense 1 - 1
12:33:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Torrejón CF - Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1
12:33:05 · En directo
Antequera CF - CF Panadería Pulido 1 - 1
12:33:05 · Descanso
AD Siete Villas - CD Naval 0 - 0
12:33:05 · En directo
UE Castelldefels - CF Peralada 0 - 1
12:32:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Trival Valderas - AD Villaviciosa 0 - 1
12:32:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Intercity - UD Socuéllamos 1 - 0

CD Móstoles URJC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Nicolás Chenu Rodríguez
Nico
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Portero
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Souleymane Gassama
Gassama
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
Fuenlabrada (18-19)
SS de los Reyes (19-20)
Tudelano (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Martín Maximiliano Mantovani
Mantovani
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Defensa
San Martín
Atlético Madrid C
Atlético Madrid B (09-10)
Cultural Leonesa (10-11)
Atlético Baleares (11-12)
Real Oviedo (12-13)
Leganés (13-18)
Las Palmas (18-19)
Huesca (19)
Las Palmas (19-20)
FC Andorra (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Alexander Rodríguez Caso Schwarz
Alexander
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Steinbach Haiger (16)
Waldhof Mannheim (16-17)
Chemi Leipzig (17-18)
Alcorcón B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Francisco Torres Muñoz
Paco Torres
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Gerena
Real Betis B
Granada B (17-19)
Gerena (19-20)
Real Jaén (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Diego Moreno Escobar
Guito
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
CD San Fernando (17-19)
Alcorcón B (19-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Fernando Peralta Galindo
Tito
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador José Manuel Irizo Fernández
Irizo
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Betis Deportivo (17-19)
Recreativo (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-21)
Linares Deportivo (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Romera Ramón
Romera
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Fernando Díaz Garrido
Fernando
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Centrocampista
Trival Valderas B (18-19)
El Álamo (19-20)
Paracuellos Antamira (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Sánchez Gutiérrez
Álvaro Sánchez
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
Unión Adarve juvenil
Aravaca (13-16)
Unión Adarve (16-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-18)
Ontinyent (18)
Unión Adarve (18-19)
Las Rozas (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Ebro (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Antonio Cacicedo Carrera
Toñín
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Delantero
Racing juvenil
Solares-Medio Cudeyo (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Salomón Asumu Obama Ondo
Salomón
Procedencia: Sevan
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B
Celta B (19)
AD Mérida (19-20)
Dibba Fujairah (20-21)
Sevan (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
Página generada en 0.189 segundos