Información a la última

20:28:03 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0
20:26:02 · FINAL
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 1
20:22:03 · FINAL
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1
20:10:03 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0
20:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0
20:02:02 · FINAL
Rusia - Eslovaquia 7 - 1
20:01:03 · En directo
FC Arouca - SL Benfica 0 - 0
20:00:07 · En directo
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 1
19:48:03 · En directo
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 1
19:48:03 · Descanso
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1
19:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1
19:19:03 · Descanso
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1
19:18:18 · Descanso
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1
19:01:03 · En directo
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1
19:01:03 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0
18:42:03 · FINAL
KF Vllaznia - KF Egnatia 1 - 1
18:37:14 · En directo
Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 0
18:33:02 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1
18:32:02 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 0

CD Orientación Marítima

Senior Femenino

escudo
J 15 CD Llano del Moro 1 - 3 CDO Marítima V 3 1
J 14 CDO Marítima 1 - 4 UD Geneto del Teide D 1 4
J 13 CDO Marítima 1 - 8 Fundación Canaria CDT D 1 8
J 9 CD Tarsa 2 - 0 CDO Marítima D 0 2
J 12 Puerto del Carmen CF 4 - 3 CDO Marítima D 3 4
J 11 CFS La Garita 2 - 2 CDO Marítima E 2 2
J 10 CDO Marítima 1 - 5 CD Achamán D 1 5
J 8 CDO Marítima 0 - 2 AU Güímar D 0 2
J 6 CDO Marítima 7 - 4 R. Unión Tenerife B V 7 4
J 5 CF Las Majoreras 1 - 1 CDO Marítima E 1 1
J 4 CDO Marítima 1 - 4 CF Unión Viera D 1 4
J 3 CD Peña de la Amistad 2 - 2 CDO Marítima E 2 2
J 2 CDO Marítima 4 - 2 CD Llano del Moro V 4 2
J 1 UD Geneto del Teide 2 - 0 CDO Marítima D 0 2
G - 3 2 1
E - 3 0 3
P - 8 5 3
GF - 26 15 11
GC - 43 29 14
Página generada en 0.161 segundos