Información a la última

17:22:42 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:11:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
17:01:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 0 - 0
16:52:22 · Descanso
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:50:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 2
16:41:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 1
16:35:23 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:33:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 0
16:12:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 0
16:04:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0
22:59:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0
22:56:42 · FINAL
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
22:39:42 · FINAL
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 2
22:20:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0
22:11:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 0 - 0
22:05:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
22:00:02 · FINAL
Fañabé CF - CD San Lorenzo 0 - 0
21:55:02 · Descanso
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 0 - 0
21:54:42 · En directo
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 2

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Máximo San José Alonso
Maxi
Procedencia: Numancia B
Portero
Arandina
Palencia CF (21-22)
Santa Marta de Tormes (22)
Numancia B (22-23)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (23-?)
jugador Sergio Montes Riego
Montes
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Defensa
Santa Marta de Tormes juvenil
Castilleja (16-17)
Santa Marta de Tormes (17-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Mario Álvarez Vicente
Álvarez
Procedencia: Numancia B
Defensa
Numancia B (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Carlos David Cobo Guillén
Cobo
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (17)
Real Valladolid B (17-18)
Sabadell (18-19)
Cádiz B (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Eduardo Mingotes Pelegrín
Mingotes
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Cariñena (15-16)
Illueca (16-18)
Ejea (18-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
Valencia Mestalla (20-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Yago Trigueros Pérez
Yago
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Defensa
Santa Marta de Tormes juvenil
Santa Marta de Tormes
EI San Martín (21-22)
Atlético Astorga (22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Pablo Martín del Río
Gatu
Procedencia: Ribert
Defensa
Internacional de la Amistad juvenil
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Ribert (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Alí Radjel Cheik Bachir
Alí Radjel
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Utenis Utena (17-18)
Atlético Monzón (18)
UD Logroñés Promesas (18-19)
Numancia B (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Abel Antonio Conejo Olaya
Conejo
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Centrocampista
Atlético Tordesillas (17-19)
Numancia B (19-20)
Zamora (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Israel García Moreno
Israel
Procedencia: Brea
Centrocampista
Santo Domingo Juventud
Cariñena (17-18)
Sabiñánigo (18-19)
AD San Juan (19-20)
Almudévar (20)
Robres (20-21)
Ebro (21)
Brea (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Adrián Pérez Guerra
Adri
Procedencia: Bergantiños
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid B (15-16)
Cristo Atlético (16-17)
Unionistas (17)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (17-22)
Bergantiños (22-23)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (23-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Duque Hernández
Duque
Procedencia: Barco
Delantero
Lugo juvenil
Polvorín (16-17)
Somozas (17-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Bergantiños (19-21)
Barco (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Adrián Herrera González
Adri Herrera
Procedencia: Zamora
Delantero
Real Valladolid juvenil
Cristo Atlético (18-19)
Numancia B (19-20)
Zamora (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Hernández Hernández
Ale
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Alavés B (16-19)
Beasain (19-20)
Gernika (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Adrián Castro Mesa
Adri Castro
Procedencia: Formentera
Delantero
Deportivo juvenil
Laracha (17-19)
Ourense CF (19-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Arenteiro (21-22)
Formentera (22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Jesús Jorqués Polanco
Chuchi Jorqués
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Palencia juvenil (94-96)
Albacete B (96-97)
Salamanca B (97-00)
Pontevedra (00)
Alzira (01)
Las Palas (01-02)
Villarrobledo (02-03)
Guadalajara (03-04)
Villanovense (04-05)
Talavera (05-06)
Racing Portuense (07)
Guadalajara (07-08)
Guijuelo (08-09)
Palencia (09-11)
Real Unión (11-13)
Guijuelo (13-15)
Palencia Balompié (15-17)
Unionistas (17-18)
Cristo Atlético (18-19)

Como entrenador:
Guijuelo (21)
Atlético Astorga (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
Página generada en 0.15 segundos