Información a la última

16:13:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
16:11:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
16:00:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 1
15:56:21 · Descanso
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
15:54:21 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 2
15:52:23 · Descanso
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
15:51:29 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
15:40:21 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1 - 0
15:39:22 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
15:34:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0 - 0
15:32:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 0
15:30:24 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 2 - 1
15:29:21 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 0 - 1
15:18:22 · Descanso
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0 - 0
15:15:22 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 1
15:11:22 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1
15:02:29 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:02:29 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 0 - 0
14:31:21 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0 - 0
13:53:22 · FINAL
Gabala SC - Sabah FK 0 - 3

CD San Lorenzo

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 24 CD San Lorenzo 1 - 1 CD Furia Arona E 1 1
J 23 CD Buzanada 4 - 1 CD San Lorenzo D 1 4
J 22 CD San Lorenzo 0 - 3 CD San Miguel D 0 3
J 21 Real Unión Tenerife 0 - 2 CD San Lorenzo V 2 0
J 20 CD San Lorenzo 5 - 0 CD Ofra V 5 0
J 19 CD San Lorenzo 2 - 0 CD San Andrés V 2 0
J 18 CD Marino B 2 - 1 CD San Lorenzo D 1 2
J 17 CD San Lorenzo 0 - 4 AU Güímar D 0 4
J 16 CD Bahía Santiago 0 - 1 CD San Lorenzo V 1 0
J 15 CD San Lorenzo 0 - 3 CD Águilas D 0 3
J 13 CD I`Gara 3 - 3 CD San Lorenzo E 3 3
J 12 CD San Lorenzo 1 - 0 UD Las Zocas V 1 0
J 11 CD Candela 0 - 1 CD San Lorenzo V 1 0
J 10 CD San Lorenzo 1 - 2 CD Laguna D 1 2
J 9 Atlético San Juan 1 - 1 CD San Lorenzo E 1 1
J 8 CD San Lorenzo 4 - 0 AD Chincanayro V 4 0
J 7 CD Tenerife C 4 - 0 CD San Lorenzo D 0 4
J 6 CD San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Fañabé CF D 1 2
J 5 CD Furia Arona 2 - 0 CD San Lorenzo D 0 2
J 4 CD San Lorenzo 0 - 3 CD Buzanada D 0 3
J 3 CD San Miguel 3 - 2 CD San Lorenzo D 2 3
J 2 CD San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Real Unión Tenerife E 1 1
J 1 CD Ofra 2 - 1 CD San Lorenzo D 1 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 4 2 2
P - 12 6 6
GF - 29 16 13
GC - 40 19 21
Página generada en 0.253 segundos