Información a la última

00:32:02 · FINAL
FC Spartak Trnava - SK Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3
00:24:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Sputnik Rechitsa 3 - 0
23:12:02 · FINAL
SP Cailungo - SS Folgore 1 - 2
23:12:02 · FINAL
SS Murata - AC Libertas 1 - 0
23:12:02 · FINAL
FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 0 - 0
23:07:02 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
23:07:02 · FINAL
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 3 - 3
22:55:02 · En directo
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
22:54:02 · FINAL
SL Benfica - FC Bayern München 0 - 4
22:54:02 · FINAL
BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF 1 - 4
22:54:02 · FINAL
Manchester United FC - Atalanta BC 3 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Malmö FF 4 - 0
22:53:02 · FINAL
Reading FC - Blackpool FC 2 - 3
22:53:02 · FINAL
CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 2 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
LOSC Lille - Sevilla FC 0 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
FC Zenit - Juventus FC 0 - 1
22:50:02 · En directo
BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF 1 - 4
22:48:02 · En directo
BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF 1 - 3
22:46:02 · En directo
SL Benfica - FC Bayern München 0 - 4

CD Santurtzi

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Sergio del Río Ochogavias
0 Delri

0
Unai Llorente Carrasco
0 Llorente

0

Defensas

Imanol Aguiar Carballo
0 Aguiar

0
Jon Arambarri Ordozgoiti
0 Arambarri

0
Ibon Ojinaga García
0 Ojinaga

0
Unai López Vicente
0 Lopo

0
Mikel Méndez Gutiérrez
0 Méndez

0
Jon Andoni Herrero Montes
0 Jonan

0
Mikel Cortázar Sánchez
0 Cortázar

0

Centrocampistas

Ander Iñaki Varela Martínez
0 Varela

0
Mikel Gutiérrez Iturralde
0 Mikel

0
Beñat Hernández Zárraga
0 Beñat

0
Julen Soraluze Basterretxea
0 Soraluze

0
Borja Arlanzón Gil
0 Arlanzón

0
Kepa del Olmo García
0 Kepa

0
David García Puente
0 David García

0
Álvaro Marroquín Sánchez
0 Marroquín

0

Delanteros

Iker Burgos López
0 Iker

0
Raúl Álvarez Hernández
0 Raúl

0
Jon Ander Romero Corrales
0 Romero

0
Galder Dwomoh Lombas
0 Galder

0
Edorta Cabieces Sanz
0 Edorta

0

Entrenador

Jesús María García Flores
Txetxu García
Página generada en 0.154 segundos