Información a la última

16:33:09 · En directo
LR Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella 1 - 1
16:33:09 · En directo
Vitória SC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 0
16:32:06 · En directo
CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 0 - 0
16:32:06 · En directo
Mazarrón FC - CD Minera 0 - 0
16:31:03 · FINAL
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1 - 2
16:31:03 · En directo
CD Brea - Cerdanyola Vallès 0 - 0
16:31:03 · En directo
CF Intercity - CD Eldense 0 - 0
16:30:03 · En directo
SP Villafranca - CD Miajadas 0 - 0
16:29:03 · En directo
Clermont Foot - Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
16:29:03 · En directo
Sirens FC - Santa Lucia FC 1 - 1
16:27:04 · En directo
Spezia Calcio - UC Sampdoria 1 - 0
16:27:04 · En directo
Sirens FC - Santa Lucia FC 0 - 1
16:27:04 · En directo
RU Saint-Gilloise - KRC Genk 1 - 0
16:27:04 · En directo
Real Sporting - SD Amorebieta 0 - 1
16:26:05 · En directo
LR Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella 1 - 0
16:25:07 · En directo
FC Nantes - FC Lorient 3 - 1
16:23:03 · FINAL
Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
16:22:06 · Descanso
Real Sociedad B - Club Bizkerre 0 - 2
16:20:04 · En directo
Clermont Foot - Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
16:19:05 · Descanso
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0

CD Tropezón

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Mario Fernández Cuesta
Mario
Procedencia: Pontevedra
Portero
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing (10-15)
Osasuna (15-17)
Rayo Vallecano (17-18)
FC Cartagena (18-19)
Unionistas (20)
Pontevedra (20-21)
Tropezón (21-?)

Debut en Primera: Sporting 2 Racing 1 (15-5-11)
jugador José Antonio Picón Sedano
Picón
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing (09-10)
Pontevedra (10-11)
Racing (11-12)
Atlético Baleares (12-13)
Glyfada (13-14)
FC Cartagena (14)
Balompédica Conquense (14-15)
Leioa (15-17)
Barakaldo (17-21)
Tropezón (21-?)

Debut en Primera: Racing 5 Atlético Madrid 1 (23-4-09)
jugador Mario García Saiz
Mario García
Procedencia: Mirandés B
Defensa
Girona juvenil
Tropezón (18-20)
Mirandés B (20-21)
Tropezón (21-?)
jugador Javier Entrecanales Monasterio
Javier
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Tropezón (21-?)
jugador José Carlos Arjona Simón
Arjona
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Defensa
Atlético Perines juvenil
Escobedo (19-21)
Rayo Cantabria (21-22)
Tropezón (22-?)
jugador Pablo García Ruiz
Pablo García
Procedencia: San Ignacio
Defensa
Alavés juvenil
San Ignacio (20-21)
Laredo (21-22)
Tropezón (22-?)
jugador Jorge Merino Mazón
Jorge Merino
Procedencia: Gimnástica
Centrocampista
C. inf. Racing
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Noja
Vimenor
Recreativo B
Recreativo
Marino de Luanco (14-15)
Serpentara (15-16)
Civitavecchia (16-17)
Petrolero de Yacuiba (17)
Civitavecchia (17-19)
Gimnástica (21)
Tropezón (21-?)
jugador Javier Gutiérrez Sánchez
Javi
Procedencia: Cartes
Centrocampista
Racing juvenil
Espanyol juvenil
Racing juvenil
Cartes (19-21)
Tropezón (21-?)
jugador Daniel Salas Bustamante
Dani Salas
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Centrocampista
Bansander
Atlético Albericia
Gimnástica (18-20)
Getafe B (20-21)
Rayo Cantabria (21-22)
Tropezón (22-?)
jugador Boubacar Keita
Keita
Procedencia: San Ignacio
Centrocampista
San Ignacio (19-21)
Laredo (21-22)
Tropezón (22-?)
jugador Ángel Higuera Andecochea
Higuera
Procedencia: Siete Villas
Delantero
Atlético Albericia (18-19)
Ribamontán al Mar (19-20)
Siete Villas (20-21)
Tropezón (21-?)
Página generada en 0.143 segundos