Información a la última

17:53:04 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - AC Oulu 3 - 0
17:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
San Martín RA - Urraca CF 1 - 0
17:48:04 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - AC Oulu 2 - 0
17:47:03 · Descanso
FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:46:03 · Descanso
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0
17:43:04 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - AC Oulu 1 - 0
17:39:05 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 0
17:34:02 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - HIFK Fotboll 0 - 0
17:33:05 · Descanso
San Martín RA - Urraca CF 1 - 0
17:32:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Ebro - Club Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0
17:32:03 · En directo
IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 0 - 0
17:31:13 · En directo
Ilves Tampere - FC Inter Turku 0 - 0
17:31:13 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 0
17:31:13 · En directo
Kotkan Työväen - Valkeakosken Haka 0 - 0
17:31:13 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - AC Oulu 0 - 0
17:20:04 · En directo
San Martín RA - Urraca CF 1 - 0
17:18:02 · Descanso
CD Ebro - Club Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0
17:15:03 · En directo
FC Pyunik - Noravank FC 1 - 0
17:12:03 · En directo
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0
17:02:02 · En directo
FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 0 - 0

CD Varea

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Benjamín López García
0 Benji

0
Pablo Blanco Rincón
0 Pablo

0

Defensas

David Antón Jiménez
0 Antón

0
Andreica Madalin Florin
0 Madalin

0
Adrián Pinilla Aragón
0 Pinilla

0
Diego Jiménez Camarero
0 Jiménez

0
David Pérez León
0 David

0

Centrocampistas

David Eugenio Marquina
0 Deivid

0
Bruno Meoqui García
0 Meoqui

0
David Medrano Martínez
0 Medrano

0
Álvaro Hernando Bañares
0 Rocha

0
Achraf Debbab Abouzahr
0 Ache

0
Marcos Voltarel
0 Marcos

0
Fernando Amestoy Viteri
0 Amestoy

0
Abdenaceur Tebabes Brahmi
0 Naceur

0

Delanteros

Mateo Padín Fernández
0 Mateo

0
Rubén Pérez Ortega
0 Rubén Pérez

0
Daniel Alcalde Corzo
0 Alcalde

0
Rubén Estefanía Pérez
0 Chimbo

0

Entrenador

Jorge Ochoa Landaríbar
Jorge Ochoa
Página generada en 0.147 segundos