Información a la última

23:05:22 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Buzanada 0 - 5
23:02:42 · FINAL
AU Güímar - UD San Antonio 4 - 1
22:59:42 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - CD Marino 0 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1
22:54:03 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 1 - 0
22:53:42 · FINAL
Manchester United FC - Reading FC 3 - 1
22:53:22 · FINAL
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 5
22:53:22 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco FC 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Nast Costa Isora CF - CD Llano del Moro 1 - 6
22:46:03 · En directo
Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1
22:44:42 · FINAL
Sporting CP - FC Porto 0 - 2
22:40:21 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - UC Sampdoria 2 - 0
22:39:22 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 5
22:36:21 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 4
22:35:22 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - RU Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1
22:31:42 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - CD Ofra 12 - 0
22:31:42 · En directo
Sporting CP - FC Porto 0 - 2
22:31:42 · En directo
Manchester United FC - Reading FC 3 - 1
22:29:22 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 4 - 4
22:28:23 · FINAL
HSV 1896 Hannover - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 3

CDF Arrupe-Chaminade

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 18 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 3 - 2 SD Eibar B V 3 2
J 17 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 2 - 3 SD Leioa D 2 3
J 16 Santutxu FC B 1 - 2 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 2 1
J 13 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 0 3
J 12 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 2 - 2 Indartsu Club E 2 2
J 11 CD Hernani 2 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 1 2
J 9 Zarautz KE 4 - 0 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 0 4
J 8 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 1
J 7 Danok Bat CF B 5 - 2 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 2 5
J 6 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 5 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 0 2
J 4 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 1 - 3 SCD Durango D 1 3
J 3 SD Beasain 2 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 1 2
J 2 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 2 - 3 CD Getxo D 2 3
J 1 SD Eibar B 3 - 2 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 2 3
G - 3 2 1
E - 2 2 0
P - 10 3 7
GF - 22 14 8
GC - 38 16 22
Página generada en 0.228 segundos