Calendario CF Ciudad Cooperativa - Senior Masculino - Calendario - TERCERA CATALANA - Grupo 8

TERCERA CATALANA - Grupo 8

18:00
V

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

2

0

UE La Palma Cervello

17:30
D

Terlenka Barcelonista CF

2

0

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
V

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

5

0

Sant Andreu de La Barca B

18:00
V

Can Roca 74 UE

1

5

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:04
E

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

2

2

FC Sant Esteve Sesrovires

17:00
D

Sector Montserratina UD

4

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
D

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

0

2

PR San Feliu Llobregat

19:00
D

CF Pallejà

4

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:30
D

CF Vinyets Moli-Vell

4

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
V

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

3

1

CF Olesa de Montserrat

20:00
V

UE Castelldefels B

2

3

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
D

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

2

3

AE Prat B

19:00
D

UD Viladecans B

4

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
D

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

0

2

Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2014 AF

12:00
E

Incresa Atlético CF

1

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
V

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

4

2

AE Abrera

18:30
D

Club Peña UD Málaga

4

1

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

17:00
D

UE La Palma Cervello

2

0

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
D

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

0

2

Terlenka Barcelonista CF

16:00
V

Sant Andreu de La Barca B

1

2

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
V

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

3

2

Can Roca 74 UE

FC Sant Esteve Sesrovires

17:30

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

Sector Montserratina UD

PR San Feliu Llobregat

12:00

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

CF Pallejà

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

CF Vinyets Moli-Vell

CF Olesa de Montserrat

16:15

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

UE Castelldefels B

AE Prat B

19:45

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

UD Viladecans B

Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2014 AF

19:30

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

Incresa Atlético CF

AE Abrera

18:00

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00

Club Peña UD Málaga