Información a la última

17:57:02 · FINAL
Armenia - Bielorrusia 0 - 2
17:57:02 · FINAL
Eslovaquia - Inglaterra 2 - 2
17:56:02 · FINAL
SFC Desna Chernihiv - FC Olexandriya 1 - 1
17:53:03 · FINAL
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Vozdovac 1 - 3
17:51:02 · Descanso
Chequia - Eslovaquia 0 - 0
17:50:05 · En directo
Paksi FC - Kisvárda FC 0 - 1
17:49:03 · FINAL
FC Noah - FC Ararat 2 - 2
17:48:02 · En directo
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0
17:48:02 · Descanso
SKF Sered - MSK Zilina 1 - 1
17:46:02 · En directo
Paksi FC - Kisvárda FC 0 - 0
17:41:02 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 1 - 0
17:39:02 · En directo
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0
17:39:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Lahti - AC Oulu 0 - 0
17:39:02 · En directo
FC U Craiova 1948 - CS Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0
17:39:02 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 2 - 0
17:38:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC U Craiova 1948 - CS Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0
17:33:03 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 1 - 0
17:32:03 · En directo
FC Noah - FC Ararat 2 - 2
17:31:03 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 0 - 0
17:30:03 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 0 - 0

CF Vimenor

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Christian García Ruiz
0 Pichu

0
Marcos Real Peña
0 Marcos

0

Defensas

Mario Alejandro Rojas Gil
0 Rojas

0
Mario Ruiz Cano
0 Mario Ruiz

0
David Rionda González
0 Rionda

0
Carlos Estrada Villar
0 Estrada

0
Alberto Noreña Rodríguez
0 Noreña

0
Christian Borbolla Fedakova
0 Borbolla

0
Javier Conde Palazuelos
0 Javi Conde

0

Centrocampistas

Carlos Juan Liaño Nodar
0 Liaño

0
Álvaro Dosal San Martín
0 Dosal

0
Mario Ruiz Cacicedo
0 Cacicedo

0
Sergio de Cos Rico
0 Sergio Cos

0
Alberto Revilla González
0 Revilla

0
Jacobo de Juana Arranz
0 Jacobo

0
Francisco de Cos Arroyo
0 De Cos

0
Raúl Tresgallo Balbín
0 Raúl

0

Delanteros

David Angulo Cobo
0 Angulo

0
Rubén Mantilla Saiz
0 Mantilla

0
Jorge Somavilla Bolado
0 Soma

0
Vitali Bilous
0 Vitali

0

Entrenador

Jesús Antonio López Berzosa
Arteche
Página generada en 0.132 segundos