Información a la última

12:37:04 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano B - CF Pozuelo Alarcón 0 - 0
12:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0
12:32:35 · En directo
CF Trival Valderas - Las Rozas CF 1 - 2
12:32:35 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
POFC Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
12:31:03 · En directo
CD Villegas - CD Tudelano 0 - 0
12:31:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Villarreal CF C - Valencia-Mestalla 0 - 0
12:29:09 · En directo
Club Lleida Esportiu - UD Montecarlo 0 - 0
12:21:03 · En directo
CD Pamplona - CA Osasuna 1 - 2
12:18:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - CD Las Rozas 1 - 0
12:17:03 · Descanso
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0
12:17:03 · Descanso
POFC Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
12:16:03 · En directo
CF Trival Valderas - Las Rozas CF 1 - 1
12:16:03 · Descanso
Villarreal CF C - Valencia-Mestalla 0 - 0
12:12:03 · En directo
POFC Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
12:11:04 · FINAL
Amistad Sniace - CF Vimenor 1 - 1
12:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Noravank FC - Alashkert FC 0 - 1
12:04:03 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano B - ADS Hortaleza 2 - 0
12:03:04 · En directo
RC Victoria - CDO Marítima 0 - 0
12:03:04 · En directo
Athletic Torrellano - UD Benigànim 0 - 0
12:02:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Pamplona - CA Osasuna 1 - 1

Club Atlético de Madrid

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 13 AD Alcorcón 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid V 1 0
J 12 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 11 Las Rozas CF 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid V 1 0
J 10 Getafe CF 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid V 3 1
J 9 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano V 1 0
J 8 CD Badajoz 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid V 3 0
J 7 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 G. Segoviana V 3 0
J 6 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid V 2 0
J 5 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada V 1 0
J 4 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 4 Atlético de Madrid V 4 2
J 3 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 CD Leganés V 1 0
J 2 AD Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid V 1 0
G - 12 5 7
E - 0 0 0
P - 0 0 0
GF - 22 7 15
GC - 3 0 3
Página generada en 0.167 segundos