Fichajes CyD Leonesa - Senior Masculino - Fichajes
jugador Andoni Zubiaurre Dorronsoro
Zubiaurre
Procedencia: Real Sociedad
Portero
Antiguoko
Berio
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad B (17-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Christian Galas Nebot
Galas
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C
Villarreal B
Espanyol B
Albacete (16-17)
Alcoyano (17-18)
UCAM Murcia (18-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Mario Sánchez Franco
Mario
Procedencia: Yeclano
Defensa
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia Imperial
Olímpic de Xàtiva (14-15)
FC Cartagena (15-16)
Linares Deportivo (16-17)
Yeclano (17-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Marc Rovirola Moreno
Rovirola
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Banyoles (09-11)
Riudellots (11-12)
Girona B (12-15)
Girona (15)
Fuenlabrada (15-16)
Albacete (16-17)
Atlético Baleares (18-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador José Carlos Sánchez González
José Carlos
Procedencia: Atlético Malagueño
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (17-19)
El Ejido 2012 (19-20)
Atlético Malagueño (20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Alberto Fuentes Gómez
Fuentes
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Algeciras (18-19)
El Ejido 2012 (19-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Rafael Ramos Jiménez
Pipo
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Delantero
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia
Peña Deportiva
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Flavio Germán Ciampichetti
Flavio
Procedencia: KAS Eupen
Delantero
Douglas Haig (10-11)
La Emilia (11)
Villa Ramallo (11-14)
Quilmes (14-15)
Guillermo Brown (15-16)
Antofagasta (16-19)
Macará (19)
KAS Eupen (19-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-?)
jugador Carlos Bravo Expósito
Carlos Bravo
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Colonia Moscardó
Parla
Internacional
Móstoles URJC
Balompédica Conquense
Unión Adarve
Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
jugador José David Cabello García
David Cabello
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Entrenador
Como jugador:
C. inf. Barcelona
Isla Cristina
Polideportivo Almería
Xerez Deportivo
Algeciras
Ceuta
Gramenet
CD Badajoz (04-05)
Extremadura (05-06)
Melilla (06-07)
Lucena (07-10)
Unión Estepona (10-11)
Sporting Villanueva (11-12)
Burgos (12)

Como entrenador:
Málaga juvenil
El Ejido 2012
Cultural Leonesa

Últimos twits publicados...