Información a la última

23:02:02 · FINAL
FC Cartagena - Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1
22:58:01 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 2 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 1 - 0
22:44:02 · FINAL
Gibraltar - Georgia 1 - 2
22:43:02 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 3
22:43:02 · FINAL
Macedonia del Norte - Bulgaria 0 - 1
22:42:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 2 - 0
22:39:02 · FINAL
Hungría - Italia 0 - 2
22:39:02 · FINAL
Montenegro - Finlandia 0 - 2
22:37:01 · FINAL
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 - 1
22:36:03 · FINAL
San Marino - Estonia 0 - 4
22:33:03 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 3
22:30:02 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 - 1
22:29:01 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 2
22:24:03 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 - 1
22:23:02 · En directo
Gibraltar - Georgia 1 - 2
22:22:10 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 2 - 2
22:22:10 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 - 1
22:20:04 · En directo
San Marino - Estonia 0 - 4
22:18:03 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 1 - 2

CyD Leonesa

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Pol Ballesté López
Ballesté
Procedencia: UD Melilla
Portero
El Palo (14-15)
Cádiz (15-16)
Granada B (16-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
CD Badajoz (18)
Olot (19-21)
UD Melilla (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Salvador Montáñez Carrasco
Salvi
Procedencia: San Roque de Lepe
Portero
Vélez (19-20)
Rincón (20)
CD Badajoz B (20-21)
Xerez CD (21)
San Roque de Lepe (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Anton Salvatore Matthäi
Anton
Procedencia: Altona 93
Portero
Altona 93 (17-19)
Eimsbütteler (19-20)
Hamburger III (20-21)
Altona 93 (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Saúl González Real
Saúl
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Defensa
C. inf. Vallecas
Vallecas
Antequera (09-10)
Puerta Bonita (10-12)
SS de los Reyes (12-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Marbella FC (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
San Fernando CDI (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Joel López Salguero
Joel López
Procedencia: Arsenal sub 23
Defensa
Arsenal sub 23
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Pablo Trigueros Estrada
Trigueros
Procedencia: Deportivo
Defensa
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C (12-13)
Atlético de Madrid B (13-15)
Arandina (15-17)
Rápido de Bouzas (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-20)
Mirandés (20-21)
Deportivo (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Cristian Pérez Acebes
Cristian Pérez
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Atlético Astorga (10-17)
Somozas (17)
Rápido de Bouzas (17-18)
CD Badajoz (18-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
Rayo Majadahonda (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Joseba Muguruza Bengoa
Muguruza
Procedencia: Sabadell
Defensa
Real Sociedad juvenil
Oiartzun
Real Sociedad B (13-18)
Castellón (18-21)
Sabadell (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Kevin Presa Duarte
Kevin Presa
Procedencia: Racing Ferrol
Centrocampista
Pontevedra (13-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
Haro Deportivo (20)
Cornellà (20-21)
Racing Ferrol (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Roberto Alarcón González
Alarcón
Procedencia: Burgos
Centrocampista
Real Murcia Imperial
La Hoya Lorca
Real Murcia (16-17)
Alcoyano (17-18)
Real Oviedo B (18-20)
Burgos (20-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Jesús Álvarez Aguado
Jesús Álvarez
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón (17-20)
CD Calahorra (20-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Néstor Querol Mateu
Néstor
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Castellón juvenil (05-07)
Castellón B (07-09)
Real Valladolid B (09-10)
Borriol (10-13)
Castellón (13-14)
San Pedro (14-15)
Atlético Saguntino (15-17)
Badalona (17-18)
Sabadell (18-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Íñigo Muñoz Cuevas
Íñigo Muñoz
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Juventud Somorrostro
Gernika
Athletic B (17-19)
Castellón (19-21)
Unionistas (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Tarsicio Aguado Arriazu
Tarsi
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Real Zaragoza B
Real Zaragoza
Athletic B (16-18)
AD San Juan (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (19)
Real Oviedo B (19-20)
CD Calahorra (20-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Antonio Francisco das Chagas Honorato
Bobô
Procedencia: Teresina
Centrocampista
Teresina
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Blesa Pina
Blesa
Procedencia: Levante
Centrocampista
Atlético Levante (18-21)
Levante (21-22)
Castellón (22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Claudio Medina Ricoy
Claudio
Procedencia: Burgos
Delantero
La Bañeza
Numancia B
Langreo
Sporting B
Mirandés (18-19)
Elche (19-20)
Burgos (20-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
jugador Eduardo Docampo Aldana
Eduardo Docampo
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Entrenador
Categorías inferiores del Athletic (06-12)
Jefe de cantera del Rubin Kazan (12-17)
2º entrenador del Rubin Kazan (19)
2º entrenador del Ufa (20-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-?)
Página generada en 0.161 segundos