Información a la última

19:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 1
19:03:03 · En directo
Elche CF - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
Getafe CF - Granada CF 0 - 0
18:49:03 · Descanso
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 1
18:48:02 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 1
18:40:02 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 0
18:03:03 · FINAL
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 3 - 1
18:01:03 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Kasimpasa SK 0 - 0
17:57:03 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 3 - 1
17:31:06 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 2 - 1
17:17:02 · En directo
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 1 - 1
17:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:57:02 · FINAL
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:51:03 · Descanso
Athletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 1
16:44:01 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6 - 0
16:42:02 · FINAL
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1
16:42:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 5 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 4 - 0
16:32:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 1
16:24:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 3 - 0

CyD Leonesa

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Eduardo Frías Molleda
13 Edu Frías

0
Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
1 Sotres

0

Defensas

Alberto Benito Correa
12 Alberto Benito

0
Francisco de Paula Pablo Cruz Torres
Fran Cruz

0
Julen Castañeda Nuin
14 Castañeda

1
Christian Galas Nebot
5 Galas

0
Jorge Moreno San Vidal
15 Jorge

2
Pedro Carvalhosa Empis
3 Empis

0
Jon Ander Amelibia do Nascimento
16 Amelibia

2
Rodrigo Suárez Marcos
27 Rodrigo

1
Ricardo Enrique Mangana Barberá
2 Mangana

0

Centrocampistas

Kalvin Ketu Jih
17 Ketu

0
Galder Cerrajería López
8 Cerrajería

1
Aarón Piñán de la Fuente
7 Aarón

7
Alberto Solís Gómez
18 Solís

1
Jon Gaztañaga Arrospide
4 Gaztañaga

0
Nahuel Arroyo Mazorra
11 Nahuel

2
Jonatan Carmona Álamo
0 Jony Álamo

0
Marc Rovirola Moreno
6 Rovirola

0

Delanteros

Sergio Buenacasa Alba
10 Buenacasa

2
Álvaro Juan de la Torre Sánchez
20 Álvaro Juan

0
Nikolai Obolskii
19 Obolskii

2
Ander Vitoria Agirre
9 Vitoria

6

Entrenador

Cristóbal Emilio Torres Ruiz
Curro Torres
Página generada en 0.153 segundos