Información a la última

21:26:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 1 - 0
21:25:02 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - FC Arouca 1 - 0
21:20:03 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - FC Arouca 0 - 0
21:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
21:02:02 · En directo
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0 - 0
20:53:02 · FINAL
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 2
20:52:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 2
20:51:03 · Descanso
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
20:47:02 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - RU Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0
20:28:02 · FINAL
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
20:12:02 · FINAL
Arabia Saudita - Omán 1 - 0
20:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
20:02:01 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
19:51:03 · Descanso
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:49:02 · En directo
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
19:37:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
19:22:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:22:02 · En directo
Arabia Saudita - Omán 1 - 0
19:21:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 0
19:21:02 · Descanso
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0

Danok Bat Club de Fica B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 18 Danok Bat CF B 4 - 2 SD Beasain V 4 2
J 17 Danok Bat CF B 3 - 3 Athletic Club B E 3 3
J 16 Antiguoko KE B 1 - 1 Danok Bat CF B E 1 1
J 15 Danok Bat CF B 0 - 3 Santutxu FC D 0 3
J 14 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 4 Danok Bat CF B V 4 1
J 13 Danok Bat CF B 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 12 CD Vasconia 2 - 1 Danok Bat CF B D 1 2
J 11 Danok Bat CF B 3 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 3 1
J 9 Danok Bat CF B 1 - 3 CD Hernani D 1 3
J 7 Danok Bat CF B 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B D 2 3
J 5 SD Eibar B 3 - 2 Danok Bat CF B D 2 3
J 3 Barakaldo CF 3 - 2 Danok Bat CF B D 2 3
J 2 Danok Bat CF B 0 - 2 SD Leioa D 0 2
J 1 SD Beasain 2 - 2 Danok Bat CF B E 2 2
G - 3 2 1
E - 3 1 2
P - 8 5 3
GF - 26 14 12
GC - 31 19 12
Página generada en 0.205 segundos