Información a la última

23:12:03 · FINAL
GD Estoril-Praia - CD Santa Clara 2 - 2
23:05:02 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - CD Santa Clara 2 - 2
22:52:03 · FINAL
SD Eibar - Girona FC 4 - 2
22:52:03 · FINAL
CA Osasuna - Elche CF 1 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
SD Eibar - Girona FC 4 - 2
22:40:02 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - CD Santa Clara 1 - 2
22:37:03 · En directo
SD Eibar - Girona FC 3 - 2
22:36:02 · FINAL
Derby County FC - QPR 1 - 2
22:31:03 · En directo
Derby County FC - QPR 1 - 2
22:24:02 · FINAL
Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 1 - 0
22:21:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Estoril-Praia - CD Santa Clara 1 - 1
22:12:02 · En directo
SD Eibar - Girona FC 3 - 1
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Eibar - Girona FC 2 - 1
22:04:02 · Descanso
GD Estoril-Praia - CD Santa Clara 1 - 1
22:02:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CA Osasuna - Elche CF 1 - 1
21:53:02 · FINAL
Irlanda del Norte - Macedonia del Norte 9 - 0
21:51:02 · En directo
Derby County FC - QPR 1 - 1
21:49:02 · Descanso
SD Eibar - Girona FC 2 - 1
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Derby County FC - QPR 1 - 0
21:47:02 · Descanso
CA Osasuna - Elche CF 1 - 1

DFK Dainava

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FK Sūduva 0 - 1 DFK Dainava V 1 0
J 35 FK Banga 1 - 1 DFK Dainava E 1 1
J 34 DFK Dainava 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius D 0 2
J 33 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 DFK Dainava D 0 2
J 23 DFK Dainava 3 - 2 FC Dziugas Telsiai V 3 2
J 32 FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 DFK Dainava E 1 1
J 31 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FC Hegelmann E 1 1
J 30 FK Panevezys 0 - 0 DFK Dainava E 0 0
J 27 DFK Dainava 1 - 2 FK Sūduva D 1 2
J 26 DFK Dainava 3 - 1 FK Banga V 3 1
J 25 DFK Dainava 2 - 4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius D 2 4
J 24 DFK Dainava 0 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris D 0 1
J 22 FC Hegelmann 1 - 1 DFK Dainava E 1 1
J 19 FK Riteriai 2 - 1 DFK Dainava D 1 2
J 29 FK Nevėzis 0 - 1 DFK Dainava V 1 0
J 28 DFK Dainava 2 - 1 FK Riteriai V 2 1
J 20 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FK Nevėzis E 1 1
J 21 DFK Dainava 1 - 2 FK Panevezys D 1 2
J 3 DFK Dainava 1 - 2 FC Hegelmann D 1 2
J 18 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FK Sūduva E 1 1
J 17 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 DFK Dainava D 0 1
J 16 DFK Dainava 3 - 1 FK Banga V 3 1
J 15 FK Panevezys 3 - 0 DFK Dainava D 0 3
J 14 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FK Riteriai E 1 1
J 13 FC Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 3 DFK Dainava V 3 2
J 12 FC Hegelmann 0 - 1 DFK Dainava V 1 0
J 11 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 1 DFK Dainava D 1 5
J 10 FK Nevėzis 0 - 1 DFK Dainava V 1 0
J 9 FK Sūduva 3 - 1 DFK Dainava D 1 3
J 8 DFK Dainava 0 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris D 0 1
J 7 FK Banga 2 - 0 DFK Dainava D 0 2
J 6 DFK Dainava 1 - 3 FK Panevezys D 1 3
J 5 FK Riteriai 2 - 2 DFK Dainava E 2 2
J 4 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FC Dziugas Telsiai E 1 1
J 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 DFK Dainava E 2 2
J 1 DFK Dainava 0 - 2 FK Nevėzis D 0 2
G - 9 4 5
E - 11 5 6
P - 16 9 7
GF - 39 22 17
GC - 56 29 27
Página generada en 0.156 segundos