Información a la última

18:06:03 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
18:05:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 1
18:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
18:04:03 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
18:00:05 · En directo
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:00:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
17:51:03 · Descanso
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:49:03 · Descanso
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:46:03 · Descanso
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:44:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
17:44:02 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:40:02 · En directo
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:34:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
17:34:03 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 0
17:29:03 · En directo
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:29:03 · En directo
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:18:03 · Descanso
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1

DUX Internacional de Madrid SL

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Loïc Badiashile Mukinayi
25 Loïc

0
Carles Santaló Sanz
1 Kolderiu

0
Yelco Ramos Ursúa
13 Yelco

0

Defensas

Ramón Blázquez Soria
15 Ramón

1
Juan Daniel Siu García
23 Siu

0
Alvar Gonzalo Herrero Pecker
3 Herrero

0
Leandro Lucas Marín
2 Leandro

0
Antonio Montoro Rodríguez
5 Montoro

0
Jesús Moyano Ramón
19 Moyano

1
Marcos Bravo López
22 Marcos Bravo

0

Centrocampistas

Álvaro Martín de Frías
14 Álvaro

10
Alejandro Zambrano Martín
20 Zambrano

0
Kenneth Soler Fernández
18 Kenneth

1
Francisco Javier Reguera Olivares
8 Reguera

1
Adrián Mancebo Serrano
7 Mancebo

5
Arthur Renan Bonaldo
6 Arthur

6
Seppe Brulmans
16 Brulmans

0
Alejandro Martín Masogo
4 Masogo

0
Alberto Gil Barea
17 Alberto Gil

1

Delanteros

Sergio Orejas Revilla
12 Pitu

1
Rubén Ramos Martínez
10 Rubén Ramos

4
David Barral Torres
9 David Barral

8
Álvaro Montero Fernández
21 Montero

1

Entrenador

Alfredo Santaelena Aguado
Alfredo Santaelena
Página generada en 0.161 segundos