Información a la última

21:34:02 · Descanso
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Glacis United FC 2 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Charleroi SC 0 - 1
21:34:02 · Descanso
Ballymena United FC - Cliftonville FC 0 - 1
21:33:03 · Descanso
Huddersfield Town FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
21:33:03 · Descanso
Bala Town FC - Newtown AFC 1 - 0
21:32:03 · FINAL
CD Hermandad Melillense - CF Rusadir B 1 - 1
21:32:03 · Descanso
CD Cuarte - SD Borja 2 - 1
21:32:03 · Descanso
Haverfordwest - Penybont FC 1 - 2
21:31:02 · En directo
Bala Town FC - Newtown AFC 1 - 0
21:31:02 · Descanso
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 1
21:27:04 · En directo
Haverfordwest - Penybont FC 1 - 2
21:25:02 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Glacis United FC 2 - 0
21:17:04 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Glacis United FC 1 - 0
21:15:03 · En directo
Aberystwyth Town FC - Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 0
21:14:02 · En directo
CD Serverense - CD Binissalem 1 - 1
21:14:02 · En directo
CD Cuarte - SD Borja 2 - 1
21:13:03 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 1
21:12:03 · En directo
Huddersfield Town FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
21:05:02 · En directo
Ballymena United FC - Cliftonville FC 0 - 1

FC Andorra

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador José Antonio Martínez Cárceles
Josele
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Portero
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (17-19)
Villarreal B (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Gutiérrez Tomé
Guti
Procedencia: Málaga juvenil
Portero
Málaga juvenil
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Adrià Altimira Reynaldos
Altimira
Procedencia: Melilla
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Lokomotiva Zagreb (20)
Melilla (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Roger Riera Canadell
Riera
Procedencia: Barcelona B
Defensa
Nottingham Forest reserves
Celta B (16-17)
Villarreal B (17-19)
NAC Breda (19-21)
Barcelona B (21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Daniel Morer Cabrera
Morer
Procedencia: Famalicão
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B (17-20)
Famalicão (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Diego González Cabanes
Diego González
Procedencia: Llagostera
Defensa
Roda juvenil
Almazora
Real Betis juvenil
Betis Deportivo (18-19)
Llagostera (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Eudald Vergés Comellas
Eudald
Procedencia: L´Hospitalet
Defensa
Damm juvenil
Horta (16-17)
L´Hospitalet (17-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Marc Aguado Pallarés
Marc Aguado
Procedencia: RZ Deportivo Aragón
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
FC Andorra (20-?)
jugador Marc Fernández Gracia
Marc Fernández
Procedencia: Apollon Smyrnis
Centrocampista
Sant Andreu juvenil
Europa
Sabadell (10-11)
FC Cartagena (11-12)
Mallorca B (12-13)
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin (13-14)
Espanyol B (14-15)
Sabadell (15-16)
Llagostera (16-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Asteras Tripolis (18-20)
Apollon Smyrnis (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Sergio Molina Beloqui
Molina
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Stoke City (15-17)
Albacete (17)
Navalcarnero (17-18)
Salmantino (18-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Zourdine Mouhemed Thior
Zourdine
Procedencia: Real Unión
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Berio
Real Sociedad C (15-18)
Peña Sport (18)
Real Sociedad B (18-20)
Académica de Coimbra (20-21)
Real Unión (21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Iván Gil Calero
Iván Gil
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Manuel Nieto Sánchez
Nieto
Procedencia: Cádiz B
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (16-18)
CD Alcalá (18)
Betis Deportivo (18-19)
Cádiz B (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Rubén Enri García
Enri
Procedencia: Almería B
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (16-17)
Badalona (17-18)
Reus Deportiu B (18-19)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Almería B (19-20)
FC Andorra (20-?)
Página generada en 0.137 segundos